FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Chine # 1 2016 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:42:50
2 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
3 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +4
4 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +22
5 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +24
6 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +26
7 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Kolss-bdc Team +26
8 Frederik Wilmann NOR Coloquick - Cult +26
9 Meiyin Wang CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +26
10 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +30
11 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult +54
12 Jason Christie NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +54
13 Jianpeng Liu CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +54
14 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +54
15 Louis Bendixen DEN Coloquick - Cult +54
16 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +54
17 Hiu Fung Choy HKG Hong Kong, China +54
18 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +54
19 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Astana City +54
20 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +54
21 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +54
22 Andris Smirnovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +54
23 Luke Mudgway NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +54
24 Yauhen Sobal BLR Minsk Cycling Club +54
25 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +54
26 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +58
27 Samwel Mwangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +58
28 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Minsk Cycling Club +1:01
29 Victor Nino Corredor COL Rts-monton Racing Team +1:02
30 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:02
31 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana City +1:02
32 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +1:02
33 Geoffrey Langat KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +1:02
34 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +1:06
35 Sun Jae Jang KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +1:08
36 Mathew Zenovich NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +1:23
37 Sean Lake AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +1:30
38 Vitalii Popkov RUS Team Lvshan Landscape +1:47
39 Choon Huat Goh SGP Terengganu Cycling Team +2:42
40 Ali Nemati Khiavi IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +2:42
41 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Terengganu Cycling Team +2:44
42 Yong Jian Wu CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +7:56
43 Ka Hoo Fung HKG Hong Kong, China +8:22
44 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +9:22
45 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +9:22
46 Zhengshuai Sun CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +9:22
47 Artem Tesler UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +9:22
48 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin +9:22
49 Mattia De Marchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +9:45
50 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:45
51 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +9:57
52 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +9:57
53 Nick Miller NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +9:57
54 Justin Taylor Pfaff USA Stradalli - Bike Aid +9:59
55 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Astana City +17:38
56 Je Sung Yeon KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +17:38
57 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana City +17:38
58 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club +17:38
59 Byung Suk Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +17:38
60 Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +17:38
61 Shijin Zhang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +17:38
62 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +17:38
63 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk +17:38
64 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +17:38
65 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +17:38
66 Vladimir Tsoy KAZ Astana City +17:38
67 Rino Gasparrini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +17:38
68 Davis Persevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +17:38
69 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +17:38
70 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin +17:38
71 Bum-jin Yoo KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +17:38
72 Fraser Gough NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +17:38
73 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu-delfin +17:38
74 Xin Wang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +17:38
75 Suleiman Kangangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +17:38
76 Sanghong Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +17:38
77 Morgan Smith NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +17:38
78 Géraud Flores-couderc FRA Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +17:38
79 Dominik Merseburg GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +17:38
80 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +17:38
81 En Huang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +17:38
82 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +17:38
83 Liam Aitcheson NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +17:38
84 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +17:38
85 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +17:38
86 Jinchun Liu CHN Team Lvshan Landscape +17:38
87 Raman Ramanau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +17:38
88 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +17:38
89 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +17:38
90 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +17:38
91 Alex Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +17:38
92 Alisher Zhumakan KAZ Astana City +17:38
93 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +17:38
94 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +17:38
95 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +17:38
96 Ma Guangtong CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +17:38
97 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL Team Lvshan Landscape +17:38
98 Lu Cheng Zhou CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +17:38
99 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +17:38
100 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +17:38
101 Zhao Jingbiao CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +17:38
102 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +17:38
103 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +17:38
104 Shan Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +17:38
105 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +17:38
106 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +17:38
107 David Galarreta Ugarte ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +17:38
108 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +17:38
109 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +17:38
110 Wan Hei Lau HKG Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +17:38
111 Wan Yau Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +17:38
112 Ho San Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China +17:38
113 Dong Hyun Shin KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +17:38
114 Thomas Rabou NED Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +17:38
115 Tino Thömel GER Rts-monton Racing Team +17:47
116 Pedro Herrera COL Rts-monton Racing Team +17:47
117 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +19:50
0 Mehdi Benhamouda FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Kwun Wa Law HKG Hong Kong, China  
0 Chun Zhi Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team  
0 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Daniel Whitehouse GBR Terengganu Cycling Team  
0 Lu Peng Zhang CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES