FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Dubaï 2017 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Quick - Step Floors 15:08:56
2 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +18
3 John Degenkolb GER Trek - Segafredo +20
4 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +24
5 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +24
6 Thomas Stewart GBR One Pro Cycling +24
7 Riccardo Minali ITA Astana Pro Team +26
8 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data +26
9 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +27
10 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +27
11 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +29
12 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +29
13 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +29
14 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +29
15 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +30
16 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +30
17 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +30
18 Jan Polanc SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +30
19 Truls Korsæth NOR Astana Pro Team +30
20 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +32
21 Loïc Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +32
22 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +32
23 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +33
24 Matej Mohoric SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +33
25 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Movistar Team +33
26 Marco Maronese ITA Bardiani Csf +33
27 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +35
28 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling +36
29 Daniele Bennati ITA Movistar Team +36
30 Koen De Kort NED Trek - Segafredo +36
31 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +36
32 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +36
33 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +36
34 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +36
35 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +36
36 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +36
37 Nelson Oliveira POR Movistar Team +36
38 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +36
39 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +36
40 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling +36
41 Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani Csf +36
42 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +36
43 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +36
44 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +36
45 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +36
46 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +44
47 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +44
48 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +44
49 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors +47
50 Simone Consonni ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +49
51 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +49
52 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data +50
53 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +53
54 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +57
55 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +59
56 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida +59
57 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:01
58 Kristijan ðurasek CRO Uae Abu Dhabi +1:01
59 Fabio Sabatini ITA Quick - Step Floors +1:08
60 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
61 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
62 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek - Segafredo +1:11
63 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky +1:23
64 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek - Segafredo +1:24
65 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:25
66 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +1:33
67 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +1:43
68 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +1:44
69 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:01
70 Gregory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +2:01
71 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +2:04
72 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +2:05
73 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +2:06
74 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:06
75 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +2:07
76 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +2:11
77 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:34
78 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Quick - Step Floors +2:34
79 Jaber Almansoori UAE United Arab Emirates +2:36
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +2:39
81 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf +2:50
82 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:27
83 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +3:34
84 Maximilian Schachmann GER Quick - Step Floors +3:37
85 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +3:42
86 Umberto Poli ITA Team Novo Nordisk +3:45
87 Majid Albalushi UAE United Arab Emirates +3:46
88 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida +3:48
89 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +3:59
90 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Dimension Data +4:04
91 Julien Vermote BEL Quick - Step Floors +4:10
92 Yousef Almansoori UAE United Arab Emirates +4:23
93 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +4:26
94 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4:33
95 David Per SLO Bahrain - Merida +4:57
96 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:58
97 Héctor Carretero ESP Movistar Team +5:07
98 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5:20
99 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:35
100 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk +5:41
101 Davide Martinelli ITA Quick - Step Floors +5:58
102 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +6:05
103 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +6:06
104 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +6:24
105 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +6:29
106 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:43
107 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:52
108 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +7:31
109 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +7:40
110 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +7:57
111 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +7:59
112 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +8:41
113 Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi UAE United Arab Emirates +8:46
114 Nasser Almemari UAE United Arab Emirates +9:25
115 Michael Gogl AUT Trek - Segafredo +9:41
116 Ahmed Almansory UAE United Arab Emirates +9:51
117 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +10:08
118 Kristian House GBR One Pro Cycling +10:20
119 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +12:19
120 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi UAE United Arab Emirates +13:11
121 Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi UAE United Arab Emirates +14:09
122 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data +14:33
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Andrey Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES