FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2012 - Résultats Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne

Retour aux classements

1 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling 4:27:30
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +0
3 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
4 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
5 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
6 Tom Veelers NED Project 1t4i +0
7 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +0
8 Stefan Van Dijk NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
9 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
10 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
11 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
12 Aidis Kruopis LTU Greenedge Cycling Team +0
13 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
14 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
15 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
16 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
17 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
18 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Barracuda +0
19 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +0
20 Leif Hoste BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
21 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
22 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
23 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
24 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
25 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
26 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
27 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
28 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
29 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini +0
30 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
31 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
32 Timon Seubert GER Team Netapp +0
33 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
34 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
35 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +0
36 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
37 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
38 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
39 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
40 Jens Keukeleire BEL Greenedge Cycling Team +0
41 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +0
42 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
43 Kevin Lacombe CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
44 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
45 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
46 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
47 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
48 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
49 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Netapp +0
50 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +0
51 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
52 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
53 Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
54 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Barracuda +0
55 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
56 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
57 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
58 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
59 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
60 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
61 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
62 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
63 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
64 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
65 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +0
66 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
67 Roy Curvers NED Project 1t4i +0
68 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
69 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +0
70 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Farnese Vini +0
71 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
72 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
73 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +0
74 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +0
75 Matti Helminen FIN Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
76 Philippe Legrand BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
77 Hugo Houle CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
78 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
79 Stijn Ennekens BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
80 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +0
81 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Barracuda +0
82 Travis Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
83 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
84 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
85 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
86 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
87 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +0
88 Kevin Van Impe BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
89 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +0
90 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
91 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
92 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +0
93 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
94 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +0
95 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
96 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Barracuda +0
97 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +0
98 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +0
99 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
100 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +0
101 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
102 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
103 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
104 Jetse Bol NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
105 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
106 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
107 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
108 Marco Haller AUT Katusha Team +0
109 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +0
110 Luca Mazzanti ITA Farnese Vini +0
111 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +20
112 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +20
113 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +29
114 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +35
115 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +35
116 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +35
117 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +35
118 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +40
119 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +40
120 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +40
121 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +40
122 Jeremy Hunt GBR Sky Procycling +1:30
123 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +1:46
124 John Degenkolb GER Project 1t4i +1:54
125 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:54
126 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:08
127 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +2:08
128 Aliaksandr Kuschynski BLR Katusha Team +2:12
129 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +2:19
130 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:19
131 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:19
132 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +3:05
133 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +3:05
134 Jimmy Casper FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:31
135 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +3:31
136 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Team Netapp +4:52
137 Tom Stamsnijder NED Project 1t4i +5:25
138 Oscar Gatto ITA Farnese Vini +5:25
139 Matthew Wilson AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +5:25

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE