FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Pays Basque 2013 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team 8:30:04
2 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha +0
3 Peter Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
4 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +0
7 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +0
8 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +0
9 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Movistar Team +0
10 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +0
11 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +0
12 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
13 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
14 Roman Kreuziger CZE Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
15 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
16 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
17 Simon Spilak SLO Katusha +0
18 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-merida +5
19 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +5
20 Jérôme Pineau FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5
21 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +5
22 Dominik Nerz GER Bmc Racing Team +5
23 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp +5
24 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +5
25 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
26 Andreas Klöden GER Radioshack Leopard +5
27 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +5
28 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +5
29 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +5
30 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha +5
31 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +5
32 Wouter Poels NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5
33 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin Sharp +5
34 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +5
35 Peter Stetina USA Garmin Sharp +5
36 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha +5
37 Laurens Ten Dam NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +5
38 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +12
39 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
40 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +12
41 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
42 Bram Tankink NED Blanco Pro Cycling Team +12
43 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +12
44 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +12
45 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale Pro Cycling +12
46 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +16
47 Warren Barguil FRA Team Argos - Shimano +19
48 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +19
49 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +21
50 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +21
51 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha +21
52 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21
53 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21
54 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +21
55 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +21
56 Michael Rogers AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +21
57 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +21
58 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Saxo-tinkoff +21
59 Matthew Busche USA Radioshack Leopard +21
60 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +21
61 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +21
62 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21
63 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +28
64 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +37
65 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +37
66 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Radioshack Leopard +42
67 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +44
68 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +44
69 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +44
70 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +44
71 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +44
72 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre-merida +44
73 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Sky Procycling +44
74 Simone Stortoni ITA Lampre-merida +44
75 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +44
76 Michel Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +1:01
77 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:01
78 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto Belisol +1:01
79 Georg Preidler AUT Team Argos - Shimano +1:12
80 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:16
81 Andy Schleck LUX Radioshack Leopard +1:24
82 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:24
83 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Sky Procycling +1:28
84 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:45
85 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +1:47
86 José Rujano Guillen VEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:19
87 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +2:27
88 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:27
89 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack Leopard +2:27
90 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:40
91 Federico Canuti ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +2:40
92 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:50
93 Paul Martens GER Blanco Pro Cycling Team +2:50
94 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:50
95 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:52
96 Maciej Paterski POL Cannondale Pro Cycling +2:52
97 Patrick Gretsch GER Team Argos - Shimano +3:03
98 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Katusha +3:03
99 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +3:03
100 Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling +3:28
101 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +3:28
102 Adriano Malori ITA Lampre-merida +3:28
103 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:32
104 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +3:51
105 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Sky Procycling +4:31
106 David Tanner AUS Blanco Pro Cycling Team +4:58
107 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +4:58
108 Nikita Novikov RUS Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:58
109 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:58
110 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:58
111 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp +5:21
112 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack Leopard +5:21
113 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +5:21
114 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +5:23
115 Dirk Bellemakers NED Lotto Belisol +5:33
116 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +5:36
117 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:38
118 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol +5:53
119 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +6:00
120 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +6:30
121 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:40
122 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel Euskadi +6:47
123 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +7:21
124 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel Euskadi +7:21
125 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Blanco Pro Cycling Team +7:42
126 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:44
127 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:59
128 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:18
129 Sergei Chernetski RUS Katusha +8:52
130 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +8:54
131 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +8:54
132 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +9:17
133 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Blanco Pro Cycling Team +9:17
134 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +9:17
135 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj +9:17
136 Brian Vandborg DEN Cannondale Pro Cycling +9:21
137 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:29
138 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:10
139 Petr Ignatenko RUS Katusha +11:10
140 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:13
141 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack Leopard +11:13
142 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +12:02
143 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +13:22
144 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:25
145 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +13:33
146 Thomas Peterson USA Team Argos - Shimano +13:45
147 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +14:45
148 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +15:06
149 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +15:06
150 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida +15:06
151 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +15:06
152 Oliver Zaugg SUI Team Saxo-tinkoff +15:21
153 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:02
154 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo-tinkoff +17:02
155 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:21
156 Juraj Sagan SVK Cannondale Pro Cycling +19:34
157 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj +19:34
158 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol +20:19
159 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol +28:38
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Cristiano Salerno ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

LOOK CYCLE INTERNATIONAL

OISANS TOURISME

ABUS FRANCE 2020

MAURIENNE TOURISME 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE