FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tro Bro Leon 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj 5:12:43
2 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +58
3 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +1:16
4 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:16
5 Rémi Cusin FRA Iam Cycling +1:16
6 Cyril Lemoine FRA Sojasun +1:16
7 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +1:20
8 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +2:48
9 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:48
10 Koen Barbe BEL Crelan - Euphony +2:52
11 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Sojasun +3:00
12 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +3:10
13 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:10
14 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +3:10
15 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:10
16 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:10
17 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +3:10
18 Jacobus Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +3:10
19 Louis Verhelst BEL Etixx - Ihned +3:10
20 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:10
21 Christophe Laborie FRA Sojasun +3:10
22 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +3:10
23 Nicolas Bazin FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +3:13
24 Anthony Delaplace FRA Sojasun +3:13
25 Eric Berthou FRA Team Raleigh +3:13
26 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +3:13
27 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +3:36
28 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:07
29 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Doltcini - Flanders +4:07
30 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
31 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:07
32 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:07
33 Samuel Spokes AUS Etixx - Ihned +4:07
34 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Raleigh +4:07
35 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Crelan - Euphony +4:07
36 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Sojasun +4:07
37 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +4:07
38 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:07
39 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:07
40 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +4:15
41 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +4:20
42 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +4:20
43 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:52
44 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:52
45 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:56
46 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +7:59
47 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +7:59
48 Cyrille Patoux FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:59
49 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:59
50 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Ihned +7:59
51 Rony Martias FRA Sojasun +8:01
52 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:01
53 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:01
54 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +8:01
55 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:01
56 Kevin Peeters BEL Crelan - Euphony +8:01
57 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:01
58 Richard Lang AUS Team Raleigh +8:01
59 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +8:01
60 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:01
61 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:01
62 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +8:01
63 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:01
64 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:06
65 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +8:06
66 Ryan Roth CAN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +8:17
67 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:17
68 Dieter Bouvry BEL Etixx - Ihned +8:46
69 Stijn Steels BEL Crelan - Euphony +9:29
70 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9:53
71 Mathieu Drujon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:57
72 Yoann Paillot FRA La Pomme Marseille +11:07
73 Boy Van Poppel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:07
74 Danny Van Poppel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:07
75 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +11:07
76 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:07
77 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:07
78 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:07
79 Robert Bush USA La Pomme Marseille +11:07
80 Yannick Martinez FRA La Pomme Marseille +11:12
0 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Fabian Schnaidt GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Wang Yip Tang HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Cyril Bessy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Sojasun  
0 Yannick Talabardon FRA Sojasun  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar  
0 Anthony Charteau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Enzo Moyano ARG Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Jonathan Breyne BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Joeri Stallaert BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Joeri Bueken BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Pieter Van Herck BEL Crelan - Euphony  
0 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jim Songezo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Tim Mertens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Guillaume Faucon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Benoit Drujon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rob Britton CAN Team Raleigh  
0 Lachlan Norris AUS Team Raleigh  
0 Thomas Moses GBR Team Raleigh  
0 Thomas Scully NZL Team Raleigh  
0 Sam Witmitz AUS Team Raleigh  
0 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Ihned  
0 Karel Hnik CZE Etixx - Ihned  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Etixx - Ihned  
0 Florian Senechal FRA Etixx - Ihned  
0 Andris Smirnovs LAT Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Doltcini - Flanders  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES