FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement 10ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team 2:15:55
2 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
3 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +0
4 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
5 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
6 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
7 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
8 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +0
9 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
10 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
11 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
12 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
13 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
14 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +0
15 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
16 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
17 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +0
18 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
19 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
20 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
21 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
22 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
23 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
24 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
25 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
26 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
27 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +0
28 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +0
29 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
30 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
31 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +0
32 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +0
33 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +0
34 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +0
35 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
36 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
37 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
38 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +0
39 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
40 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
41 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
42 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
43 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
44 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
45 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
46 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
47 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
48 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
49 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
50 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
51 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
52 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +0
53 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +0
54 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +0
55 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
56 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
57 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +0
58 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +0
59 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +0
60 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +0
61 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +0
62 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
63 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
64 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
65 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +0
66 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +11
67 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +11
68 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +11
69 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +14
70 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14
71 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +18
72 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
73 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +20
74 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +20
75 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +20
76 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +20
77 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +20
78 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +20
79 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
80 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +24
81 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +27
82 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +31
83 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +31
84 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +32
85 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +32
86 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +32
87 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +32
88 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +32
89 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +32
90 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +32
91 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +32
92 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +40
93 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +40
94 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +40
95 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +48
96 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +48
97 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +48
98 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +48
99 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:14
100 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +1:38
101 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:38
102 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +1:44
103 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +2:05
104 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:05
105 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +2:05
106 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:22
107 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:22
108 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:22
109 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:53
110 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +3:12
111 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +3:12
112 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:39

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE