FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Andalucia Bike Race 2012 - Classement Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

3 Denmark DEN 1:18:27
0 Benjamin Wittrup Justesen DEN  
0 Klaus Nielsen DEN  
4 Spain ESP 1:19:32
0 Francisco Perez Sanchez ESP  
0 Juan Pedro Trujillo Hernandez ESP  
5 Spain ESP 1:20:12
0 Alejandro Diaz De La Pena Lopez ESP  
0 Pedro Romero Ocampo ESP  
6 Denmark DEN 1:20:13
0 Thomas Bundgaard DEN  
0 Erik Skovgaard DEN  
7 Spain ESP 1:20:57
0 Cristofer Bosque Ruano ESP  
0 Adrià Noguera Soldevila ESP  
8 Spain ESP 1:21:06
0 Manuel Beltran Martinez ESP  
0 Jose Luis Carrasco Gamiz ESP  
9 Spain ESP 1:21:23
0 Jesus Del Nero Montes ESP  
0 Victor Fernandez ESP  
10 Great Britain GBR 1:21:24
0 Dave Henderson GBR  
0 Gareth Montgomerie GBR  
11 Spain ESP 1:21:46
0 Ivan Díaz ESP  
0 Alejo Moya ESP  
12 Norway NOR 1:21:50
0 Sturla Aune NOR  
0 Henrik Kippernes NOR  
14 Spain ESP 1:22:20
0 Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz ESP  
0 Marc Trayter Alemany ESP  
15 Belgium BEL 1:22:23
0 Bram Saeys BEL  
0 Bart Van Hecke BEL  
16 Spain ESP 1:22:48
0 Joan Llordella Prat ESP  
0 Pau Zamora Perez ESP  
17 Spain ESP 1:23:13
0 Tomi Misser ESP  
0 Arnau Planas Molina ESP  
18 Denmark DEN 1:23:26
0 Jacob Agger Troelsen DEN  
0 Allan Bachmann DEN  
19 Spain ESP 1:23:45
0 Carlos Portilla Parrilla ESP  
0 Fco.javier Salamero Subias ESP  
20 Spain ESP 1:23:56
0 Emilio Castilla Mancilla ESP  
0 Francisco Villaescusa Jiménez ESP  
22 Spain ESP 1:24:05
0 Sergi Mestres Mateo ESP  
0 Llibert Mill Garcia ESP  
23 Spain ESP 1:24:06
0 Jose Antonio Arroyo Ceballos ESP  
0 Juan Luis Rincon Rincon ESP  
24 Spain ESP 1:24:15
0 Eduardo Camaron ESP  
0 Manuel Resino Perez ESP  
25 Spain ESP 1:24:30
0 Jorge Blanco ESP  
0 José Luis Blanco ESP  
26 Portugal POR 1:24:58
0 Marco Jorge Fernandes POR  
0 Valerio Ferreira POR  
28 Spain ESP 1:25:20
0 Pablo Barrero ESP  
0 Alejandro Castrillo ESP  
29 Spain ESP 1:25:37
0 Christian Cruz ESP  
0 David Gensana ESP  
30 Spain ESP 1:25:38
0 Jose Montes Hidalgo ESP  
0 Fernando Soldado Zurita ESP  
31 Spain ESP 1:26:20
0 Alejandro Carrion Herranz ESP  
0 Yago Sardina Carrillo ESP  
32 Spain ESP 1:26:26
0 Juan Gomez Rodriguez ESP  
0 Andres Lopez ESP  
33 Spain ESP 1:26:33
0 Victor Rodriguez ESP  
0 Felix Sanz Ferrer ESP  
34 Portugal POR 1:26:46
0 Pedro Reto POR  
0 Nuno Miguel Silvano Gil POR  
35 Portugal POR 1:27:05
0 Antonio Santos Tiago POR  
0 Joao Serralheiro POR  
36 Belgium BEL 1:27:16
0 Goffaux Jean-phillipe BEL  
0 Servranckx Ruben BEL  
37 Andorra AND 1:27:33
0 Alexandre Bellera AND  
0 Ivan Vila AND  
38 Spain ESP 1:27:35
0 Alejandro Olid ESP  
0 David Valdivia ESP  
39 Spain ESP 1:27:36
0 Marc Soler ESP  
0 Josep Turon Oliver ESP  
40 Denmark DEN 1:27:58
0 Dennis Bonnichsen DEN  
0 Morten Høgh Abel Jensen DEN  
41 Spain ESP 1:28:01
0 Jose Miguel Diaz Butron ESP  
0 Eduard Palau Borreguero ESP  
42 Spain ESP 1:28:11
0 Ismael Rosillo ESP  
0 Ramon Sagues Portabella ESP  
43 Spain ESP 1:28:12
0 Ivan Cabañas Gonzalez ESP  
0 Joan Serra Rodriguez ESP  
44 Spain ESP 1:28:40
0 Alberto Perez ESP  
0 Pere Raja Vila ESP  
45 Sweden SWE 1:28:41
0 Jojje Borssén SWE  
0 Calle Friberg SWE  
46 Spain ESP 1:29:19
0 Gerard Campdelacreu Capa ESP  
0 Jordi Checa Trabal ESP  
47 Spain ESP 1:29:22
0 Matias Alvarez Lara ESP  
0 Iker Mirena Alvarez Lara ESP  
48 Belgium BEL 1:30:11
0 Thuy Arno BEL  
0 Brasseur Arthur BEL  
49 Spain ESP 1:30:13
0 David Blasco De Mingo ESP  
0 Ignacio Blasco De Mingo ESP  
50 Spain ESP 1:30:29
0 Carlos Cid Alba ESP  
0 Gabriel López ESP  
51 Portugal POR 1:30:30
0 Sergio Garcia Franco POR  
0 Joao Valdez Dias POR  
52 Spain ESP 1:30:53
0 Carlos Planells Prats ESP  
0 Jose Luis Rosello Planells ESP  
53 Spain ESP 1:31:13
0 Adan Escandell Garrido ESP  
0 Antonio Rey Ferrer ESP  
54 Czech Republic CZE 1:31:22
0 Lukas Babor CZE  
0 Lukas Mraz CZE  
55 Spain ESP 1:31:25
0 Josep Maria Castane ESP  
0 Oscar Sabiote ESP  
56 Portugal POR 1:32:18
0 Pedro Henriques POR  
0 Nelson Neves POR  
57 Denmark DEN 1:32:54
0 David Fraser DEN  
0 Morten Hegler DEN  
58 Russia RUS 1:33:00
0 Dmitriy Kraskov RUS  
0 Roman Lomasov RUS  
59 Spain ESP 1:33:02
0 Dani Hernandez Mata ESP  
0 Manel Vidal Torra ESP  
60 Spain ESP 1:35:11
0 Luis Francisco Martin Saez ESP  
0 Francisco Franco Morales ESP  
61 Spain ESP 1:36:41
0 Xavi Almela Martinez ESP  
0 Sergi Soriano Moreno ESP  
0 Javier Garcia Jimenez ESP  
0 Hannes Genze GER  
0 José Antonio Hermida Ramos ESP  
0 Matthew Page GBR  
0 Gregory Saw AUS  
0 Jody Burnett GBR  
0 Andreas Kugler SUI  
0 Milton Javier Ramos Gamez ESP  
0 Lars Ove Thoresen NOR  
0 Rudi Van Houts NED  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE