FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Coupe de France DH # 1 à Auron 2012 - Classement Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Aurélien Giordanengo FRA 2:57.62
2 Mickael Pascal FRA 3:02.99
3 Benoit Bresset FRA 3:04.75
4 Mathieu Gallean FRA 3:04.90
5 Julien Piccolo FRA 3:05.05
6 Ludovic Oget FRA 3:05.81
7 Renaud Smaniotto FRA 3:05.94
8 Alexandre Fayolle FRA 3:06.50
9 Alexis Pujol FRA 3:06.53
10 Pierrick Lannes FRA 3:06.77
11 Antoine Badouard FRA 3:07.14
12 Melvin Pons FRA 3:07.40
13 Arthur Parret FRA 3:08.41
14 Rudy Cabirou FRA 3:08.83
15 Camille Blanchard FRA 3:09.04
16 Benjamin Staehle FRA 3:09.58
17 Benjamin Torrano FRA 3:09.74
18 Baptiste Pierron FRA 3:09.86
19 Bastien Balmet FRA 3:09.91
20 Martin Thibaut FRA 3:10.03
21 Loic Piazzon FRA 3:10.32
22 Nicolas Pary FRA 3:10.57
23 Nicolas Ortiz FRA 3:10.73
24 Marc Cabirou FRA 3:11.10
25 Kevin Bessi FRA 3:11.11
26 Yoann Barelli FRA 3:11.40
27 Romain Goulesque FRA 3:11.46
28 Jérôme Crocombette FRA 3:12.08
29 Geoffrey Buisan FRA 3:12.44
30 Pierre Bauvin FRA 3:12.52
31 Alexandre Cure FRA 3:12.64
32 Olivier Nicole FRA 3:12.81
33 Guillaume Cauvin FRA 3:13.34
34 Arthur Quet FRA 3:13.54
35 Richard Marini FRA 3:13.64
36 Charles Canonne FRA 3:13.73
37 Cyril Meslier FRA 3:13.85
38 Lou Forthias FRA 3:14.02
39 Tristan Petit FRA 3:14.15
40 Julien Hericher FRA 3:14.19
41 Erwan Le Blayo FRA 3:14.20
42 Jonathan Farroba FRA 3:14.29
43 Gregory Brunache FRA 3:14.40
44 Clément Benoit FRA 3:14.41
45 Tanguy Boucherot FRA 3:14.50
46 Guilhem Nicole FRA 3:15.04
47 Valentin Schiavo FRA 3:15.08
48 Felix Fier FRA 3:15.14
49 Arthur Racaud FRA 3:15.22
50 Alexandre Lohner FRA 3:15.61
51 Cedric Martin FRA 3:15.75
52 William Weiss FRA 3:15.85
53 Yoann Paccard FRA 3:16.36
54 Kevin Locquet FRA 3:16.44
55 Vincent Colange FRA 3:16.51
56 Irénée Menjou FRA 3:16.72
57 Elliot Lees GBR 3:16.77
58 Paul Rovigo FRA 3:16.95
59 Benoît Guimier FRA 3:17.16
60 William Luneau FRA 3:17.33
61 Gilles Arditti FRA 3:17.88
62 Etlenne Metaut FRA 3:18.36
63 Raymond Orre FRA 3:18.53
64 Cyril Rieu FRA 3:18.63
65 Julien Alazard FRA 3:18.96
66 Flavien Frugeres FRA 3:19.01
67 Julien Verbicaro FRA 3:19.99
68 Romain Lescure FRA 3:20.70
69 Fabien Edy FRA 3:20.87
70 Simeon Muller FRA 3:20.92
71 Martin Adobati FRA 3:20.93
72 Arthur Brunner FRA 3:21.00
73 Vincent Gaydon Bourrat FRA 3:21.47
74 Ludovic Fabre FRA 3:21.51
75 Stéphane Fichant FRA 3:21.73

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE