FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Coupe du Monde XC # 7 à Val d'Isère 2012 - Classement Elites Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nino Schurter SUI 1:34:03
2 Lukas Flückiger SUI 1:34:16
3 Marco Aurelio Fontana ITA 1:34:36
4 Manuel Fumic GER 1:35:20
5 José Antonio Hermida Ramos ESP 1:35:25
6 Florian Vogel SUI 1:35:52
7 Burry Stander RSA 1:36:19
8 Ralph Naef SUI 1:36:31
9 Stéphane Tempier FRA 1:36:57
10 Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez ESP 1:37:11
11 Fabian Giger SUI 1:37:40
12 Maxime Marotte FRA 1:38:08
13 Jaroslav Kulhavy CZE 1:39:14
14 Christoph Sauser SUI 1:39:15
15 Carlos Coloma Nicolas ESP 1:39:23
16 Marek Konwa POL 1:39:24
17 Jan Skarnitzl CZE 1:39:26
18 Cédric Ravanel FRA 1:39:46
19 Kevin Van Hoovels BEL 1:39:55
20 Jochen Kass GER 1:40:05
21 Martin Fanger SUI 1:40:08
22 Emil Lindgren SWE 1:40:25
23 Michal Lami SVK 1:41:00
24 Martin Gujan SUI 1:41:01
25 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti ESP 1:41:01
26 Adam Craig USA 1:41:11
27 Thomas Litscher SUI 1:41:18
28 Martin Loo EST 1:41:32
29 Periklis Ilias GRE 1:41:54
30 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:41:54
31 Martino Fruet ITA 1:41:55
32 Jiri Novak CZE 1:41:56
33 Moritz Milatz GER 1:42:22
34 Milan Spesny CZE 1:42:26
35 Samuel Schultz USA 1:42:27
36 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:42:37
37 Andrea Tiberi ITA 1:42:38
38 Philip Buys RSA 1:42:38
39 Geoff Kabush CAN 1:42:56
40 Daniel Mcconnell AUS 1:43:08
41 Andy Eyring GER 1:43:11
42 Fabien Canal FRA 1:43:37
43 Andras Parti HUN 1:43:54
44 Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo CRC 1:44:16
45 Chris Jongewaard AUS 1:44:20
46 Alexis Chenevier FRA 1:44:26
47 Jürg Graf SUI 1:44:35
48 Jiri Friedl CZE 1:44:46
49 Catriel Andres Soto ARG 1:45:22
50 Lukas Sablik CZE 1:45:29
51 Sebastien Carabin BEL 1:45:34
52 Kohei Yamamoto JPN 1:45:43
53 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:45:55
54 Piotr Brzozka POL 1:46:04
55 Umberto Corti ITA 1:46:10
56 Jérémy Huguenin SUI 1:46:22
57 David Fletcher GBR 1:46:37
58 Jan Jobanek CZE 1:47:17
59 Giancarlo Sax SUI 1:48:25
60 Hans Becking NED  
61 Ramon Sagues Portabella ESP  
62 Filip Eberl CZE  
63 Gareth Montgomerie GBR  
64 Pascal Meyer SUI  
65 Giuseppe Lamastra ITA  
66 Pierre-geoffroy Plantet FRA  
67 Wolfram Kurschat GER  
68 Patrik Gallati SUI  
69 Florian Thie SUI  
70 Ruben Almeida POR  
71 Jonas Baumann SUI  
72 David Joao Serralheiro Rosa POR  
73 Daniel Eymann SUI  
74 Shlomi Haimy ISR  
75 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS  
76 Rafal Hebisz POL  
77 Marios Athanasiadis CYP  
78 Michael Broderick USA  
79 Dave Henderson GBR  
80 Sepp Freiburghaus SUI  
81 Sang Hoon Na KOR  
82 Seiya Hirano JPN  
83 Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira POR  
84 Robby De Bock BEL  
85 John Whittington GBR  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE