FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Coupe du Monde XC # 7 à Val d'Isère 2012 - Classement Espoirs Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Gerhard Kerschbaumer ITA 1:24:45
2 Jordan Sarrou FRA 1:25:15
3 Daniele Braidot ITA 1:25:46
4 Luca Braidot ITA 1:25:48
5 Michiel Van Der Heijden NED 1:26:38
6 Bart De Vocht BEL 1:26:42
7 Jeff Luyten BEL 1:26:47
8 Marcel Fleschhut GER 1:26:53
9 Julian Schelb GER 1:27:13
10 Ondrej Cink CZE 1:28:35
11 Simon Stiebjahn GER 1:29:12
12 Mario Luis Miranda Costa POR 1:29:13
13 Marvin Gruget FRA 1:29:45
14 Jens Schuermans BEL 1:29:53
15 Julien Trarieux FRA 1:29:58
16 Rourke Croeser RSA 1:30:07
17 Jhonnatan Botero Villegas COL 1:30:16
18 Zsolt Juhasz HUN 1:30:46
19 Christian Pfäffle GER 1:31:23
20 Hugo Drechou FRA 1:31:34
21 Matthias Stirnemann SUI 1:31:48
22 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:32:03
23 Mirco Widmer SUI 1:32:14
24 Reto Indergand SUI 1:32:21
25 Didier Bats BEL 1:32:23
26 Ruben Scheire BEL 1:32:23
27 Marek Rauchfuss CZE 1:32:25
28 Fabien Doubey FRA 1:32:58
29 Emilien Barben SUI 1:33:05
30 Markus Schulte-luenzum GER 1:33:17
31 Mykhaylo Batsutsa UKR 1:33:24
32 Gregor Raggl AUT 1:33:41
33 Andrea Righettini ITA 1:33:56
34 Thijs Zuurbier NED 1:33:57
35 Jonas De Backer BEL 1:34:15
36 Fabrice Mels BEL 1:34:30
37 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:34:34
38 Lukas Loretz SUI 1:34:47
39 Matej Nepustil CZE 1:34:56
40 Steven James GBR 1:35:04
41 Mike Schuler SUI 1:35:18
42 Claude Koster SUI 1:35:28
43 Martino Di Pierdomenico ITA 1:35:52
44 Tobias Reiser GER 1:36:07
45 Erik Groen NED 1:36:15
46 Yohann Lebarillier FRA 1:36:16
47 Florian Chenaux SUI 1:36:18
48 Rick Reimann SUI 1:36:41
49 Stefan Peter SUI 1:37:10
50 Denny Lupato ITA 1:37:23
51 Louis Wolf GER 1:37:51
52 Michael Stünzi SUI 1:38:24
53 Piotr Kurczab POL 1:38:50
54 Adria Noguera Soldevila ESP 1:38:58
55 Marcin Kawalec POL 1:39:28
56 Mitchell Bailey CAN 1:39:46
57 Frantisek Lami SVK 1:40:06
58 Radim Kovar CZE 1:40:54
59 Pieter Geluykens BEL 1:41:28
60 Kevin Krieg SUI 1:42:21
61 Mattia Penna ITA  
62 Urban Ferencak SLO  
63 Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz ESP  
64 Roger Walder SUI  
65 Christopher Platt GER  
66 Rafael Assuncao POR  
67 Romain Cleret FRA  
68 Marco Francioni SMR  
69 Sebastian Jayne AUS  
70 Pablo Rodriguez Guede ESP  
71 Yoshitaka Nakahara JPN  
72 Merlin Spranz AUS  
73 Arvis Meldrajs LAT  
74 Jan Svorada CZE  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE