FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:59:45
2 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
3 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5
4 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12
5 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +16
6 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +24
7 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +28
8 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +30
9 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +32
10 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33
11 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
12 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
13 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
14 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
15 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
16 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +34
17 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +34
18 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +34
19 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
20 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
21 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
22 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
23 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +34
24 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +34
25 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
26 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
27 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +34
28 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
29 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
30 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +34
31 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +34
32 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
33 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +34
34 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
35 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
36 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
37 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +34
38 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
39 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +34
40 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +34
41 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
42 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +34
43 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
44 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +34
45 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
46 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
47 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +34
48 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +34
49 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +34
50 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
51 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
52 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +34
53 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +34
54 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
55 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +34
56 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
57 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +34
58 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
59 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +34
60 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
61 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
62 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
63 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +34
64 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +34
65 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +34
66 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +34
67 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
68 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
69 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +34
70 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +34
71 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +34
72 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
73 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +34
74 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +34
75 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
76 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +34
77 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +34
78 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
79 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +34
80 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
81 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +34
82 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
83 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
84 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
85 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
86 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
87 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
88 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
89 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +34
90 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +34
91 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
92 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
93 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +34
94 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +34
95 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +34
96 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +34
97 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
98 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +34
99 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +34
100 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +34
101 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +34
102 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
103 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +34
104 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +34
105 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems +47
106 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +1:02
107 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
108 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:44
109 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:44
110 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:47
111 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:47
112 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha +2:01
113 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +2:19
114 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +2:21
115 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
116 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3:35
117 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +4:05
118 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
119 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +5:34
120 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +5:35
121 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +6:09
122 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +6:14
123 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +8:22
124 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +8:43
125 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +8:43
126 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:43
127 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:43
128 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
129 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:43
130 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:43
131 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
132 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
133 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +8:43
134 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
135 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
136 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:43
137 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:43
138 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
139 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
140 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +8:43
141 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
142 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +8:43
143 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8:43
144 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +8:43
145 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:43
146 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:43
147 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:43
148 Luis Largo COL Colombia +8:43
149 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +9:47
150 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +9:58
151 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:10
152 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +11:26
153 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +11:35
154 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf +15:39
155 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +19:32
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats