FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia 5:32:32
2 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22
3 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24
4 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +33
5 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:27
6 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:28
7 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:31
8 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:31
9 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:35
10 Junrong Ho Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:36
11 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
12 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +1:37
13 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
14 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
15 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
16 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
17 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
18 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +1:37
19 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +1:37
20 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
21 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +1:37
22 John-lee Augustyn Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
23 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
24 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
25 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
26 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
27 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
28 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +1:37
29 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
30 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
31 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +1:37
32 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
33 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
34 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
35 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +1:37
36 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
37 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
38 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +1:37
39 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
40 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:37
41 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
42 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:37
43 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
44 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +1:37
45 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
46 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
47 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +1:37
48 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:37
49 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +1:37
50 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
51 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +1:37
52 Thomas Rabou Net Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
53 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +1:37
54 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +1:37
55 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +1:37
56 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +1:37
57 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
58 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
59 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
60 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
61 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
62 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +1:37
63 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +1:37
64 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
65 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
66 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +1:37
67 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +1:37
68 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
69 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
70 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +1:37
71 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +1:37
72 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +1:37
73 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
74 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:37
75 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
76 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +1:37
77 Kazuhiro Mori Jap Aisan Racing Team +1:37
78 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
79 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +1:37
80 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:37
81 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
82 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
83 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +1:37
84 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
85 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
86 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:37
87 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +1:37
88 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
89 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
90 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +1:37
91 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +1:37
92 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:37
93 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
94 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
95 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +1:37
96 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:37
97 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:37
98 Andrea Dal Col Ita Yellow Fluo +1:37
99 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:37
100 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +2:55
101 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
102 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +2:59
103 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +2:59
104 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +2:59
105 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +2:59
106 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
107 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +2:59
108 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +2:59
109 Takeaki Ayabe Jap Aisan Racing Team +3:06
110 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +3:10
111 Lijun Bai Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +3:46
112 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +3:52
113 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +3:53
114 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +4:07
115 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +4:28
116 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +4:29
117 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +4:39
118 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +4:39
119 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:17
120 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:23
121 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +5:52
122 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +9:15
123 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +13:58

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE