FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team 12:09:21
2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +8
3 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11
4 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +20
5 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +36
6 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +40
7 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
8 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:09
9 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:27
10 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:46
11 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +2:20
12 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +2:33
13 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:48
14 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +3:00
15 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +3:00
16 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +3:09
17 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +3:24
18 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:47
19 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:52
20 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +4:33
21 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +4:38
22 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +4:42
23 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:57
24 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:33
25 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +5:52
26 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +6:08
27 John-lee Augustyn Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +8:05
28 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +8:57
29 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +9:18
30 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +9:26
31 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +10:07
32 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +10:32
33 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +10:35
34 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +10:42
35 Lijun Bai Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +10:53
36 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +11:06
37 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +11:44
38 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia +11:44
39 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +11:51
40 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +11:54
41 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +12:02
42 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +12:08
43 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:34
44 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +12:34
45 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +12:34
46 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +12:39
47 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +12:39
48 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +12:49
49 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +13:33
50 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +14:03
51 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +14:12
52 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:42
53 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +15:02
54 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +15:08
55 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +15:16
56 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +15:21
57 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +16:15
58 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +16:25
59 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +16:58
60 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +17:02
61 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +17:40
62 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +18:08
63 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +18:29
64 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +19:11
65 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +19:19
66 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +19:22
67 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +19:22
68 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +20:07
69 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +20:27
70 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +21:02
71 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21:04
72 Thomas Rabou Net Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +21:04
73 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +21:05
74 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:12
75 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +21:12
76 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +21:12
77 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21:17
78 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +21:20
79 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21:20
80 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:23
81 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:27
82 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +21:48
83 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +21:50
84 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:53
85 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +21:59
86 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22:01
87 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +22:04
88 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +22:04
89 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:07
90 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:19
91 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +23:22
92 Junrong Ho Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +23:29
93 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +23:31
94 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:35
95 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +23:58
96 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +24:01
97 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +24:19
98 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +24:22
99 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +24:32
100 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24:37
101 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +24:37
102 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +24:57
103 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:01
104 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +25:11
105 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +25:38
106 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +25:40
107 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +25:49
108 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +25:51
109 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +26:30
110 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +27:36
111 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +27:53
112 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +28:26
113 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +29:45
114 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +30:05
115 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +30:06
116 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +30:16
117 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +30:17
118 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +31:04
119 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +31:11
120 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +46:54

Retour aux autres résultats

AVIGNON TOURISME

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE