FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team 15:14:04
2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +8
3 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11
4 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +20
5 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +36
6 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +40
7 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
8 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:09
9 Vahid Ghaffari IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:27
10 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:41
11 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +1:46
12 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +2:20
13 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Ccn Cycling Team +2:33
14 Amir Kolahdozhagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +2:48
15 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +3:00
16 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +3:09
17 Ariya Phounsavath LAO Ccn Cycling Team +3:24
18 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:47
19 Jesper Hansen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:52
20 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +4:33
21 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +4:38
22 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +4:42
23 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:57
24 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:33
25 Eric Sheppard AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +5:52
26 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +6:08
27 John-lee Augustyn RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:05
28 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +8:57
29 Hari Fitrianto INA Ccn Cycling Team +9:26
30 Alexander Rybakov RUS Team Katusha +10:07
31 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +10:35
32 Patrick Lane AUS Synergy Baku Cycling Project +10:42
33 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +10:49
34 Lijun Bai CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +10:53
35 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +11:06
36 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +11:44
37 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +11:44
38 Jason Christie NZL Ccn Cycling Team +11:51
39 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +11:54
40 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +12:02
41 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +12:08
42 Pawel Poljanski POL Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:34
43 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +12:34
44 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +12:39
45 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +12:49
46 Aiman Cahyadi INA Indonesia +13:33
47 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:53
48 Ying Chuan Gu CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +14:03
49 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:42
50 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +15:02
51 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +15:08
52 Jing Yang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +15:09
53 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +15:16
54 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +16:15
55 Agung Sahbana INA Indonesia +16:21
56 Bambang Suryadi INA Indonesia +16:25
57 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +17:02
58 Luigi Miletta ITA Yellow Fluo +17:02
59 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +17:40
60 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +17:42
61 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +18:08
62 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +18:29
63 Chao Hua Xue CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +19:19
64 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +19:35
65 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +19:39
66 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +20:07
67 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +21:02
68 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:05
69 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:12
70 Taiji Nishitani JPN Aisan Racing Team +21:12
71 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +21:12
72 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21:18
73 Daniel Klemme GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21:20
74 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +21:20
75 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:23
76 Evgeny Petrov RUS Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:27
77 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +21:41
78 Cameron Bayly AUS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +21:50
79 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:53
80 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +21:59
81 Rico Rogers NZL Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22:01
82 Francesco Chicchi ITA Yellow Fluo +22:04
83 Roberto De Patre ITA Yellow Fluo +22:18
84 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +22:53
85 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:07
86 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:19
87 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +23:22
88 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +23:29
89 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:35
90 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +24:22
91 Matt Brammeier IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24:37
92 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +24:37
93 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +25:11
94 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:43
95 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:02
96 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:02
97 Suhardi Hassan MAS Malaysia +26:28
98 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +26:29
99 Ching Ying Mow HKG Hong Kong, China +27:27
100 Robin Manulang INA Indonesia +27:36
101 Michael Schweizer GER Synergy Baku Cycling Project +27:57
102 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA Indonesia +27:58
103 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +28:26
104 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +28:35
105 Anuar Manan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +29:00
106 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS Malaysia +29:00
107 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +30:05
108 Lok Chun Wu HKG Hong Kong, China +30:06
109 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +30:11
110 Aldi Apriani INA Indonesia +30:16
111 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +30:23
112 Dennis Van Winden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +30:23
113 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +31:11
114 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +32:20
115 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +34:33
116 Kwong Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +35:48
117 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +36:45
118 Yi Hui Ni CHN Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +37:04
119 Shimpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +37:44
120 Gianni Bellini ITA Yellow Fluo +47:11
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Yellow Fluo  
0 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team  
0 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team  
0 Masakazu Ito JPN Aisan Racing Team  
0 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Jefri Amirul Anuar MAS Malaysia  

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE