FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Le Samyn 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:36:20
2 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +0
4 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
5 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
6 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
9 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
10 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
11 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
12 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
13 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
14 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
15 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
16 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +0
17 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
18 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
19 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +0
20 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
21 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
22 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
23 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
24 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
25 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
26 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +0
27 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
28 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +0
29 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
30 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
31 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
32 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +0
33 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
34 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
35 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
36 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +0
37 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
38 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
39 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
40 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo +0
41 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +0
42 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
43 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
44 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
45 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
46 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
47 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
48 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
49 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol +0
50 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +0
51 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +0
52 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
53 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
54 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
55 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
56 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
57 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
58 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
59 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
60 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
61 Jerome Kerf BEL Color Code - Biowanze +25
62 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +29
63 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +29
64 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +29
65 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +31
66 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +31
67 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +31
68 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +35
69 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +35
70 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +35
71 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +35
72 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +35
73 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +40
74 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +40
75 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +40
76 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +40
77 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +40
78 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +40
79 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +40
80 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +45
81 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +45
82 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +45
83 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +45
84 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +49
85 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
86 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +49
87 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +49
88 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka +49
89 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +52
90 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +52
91 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +52
92 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +52
93 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +52
94 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +52
95 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +52
96 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +1:18
97 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:20
98 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:20
99 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +1:26
100 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:26
101 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze +1:32
102 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
103 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
104 Steve Bekaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +1:37
105 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +1:37
106 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:48
107 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +1:49
108 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:49
109 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
110 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +2:04
111 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:42
112 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:43
113 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:43
114 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +2:43
115 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:43
116 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +2:43
117 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +2:43
118 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +2:43
119 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr +2:43
120 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:51
121 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +4:12
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Titte Van Laer BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kevin Van Staeyen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Yu Takenouchi JPN Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Julien Deschesne BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Axel Gremelpont BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Toshoni Van Craen BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Romain Hubert BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Color Code - Biowanze  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES