FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Camembert 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar 4:41:56
2 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
4 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
5 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +0
6 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +0
8 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
10 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
11 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +0
12 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
13 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
14 Matthieu Boulo FRA Team Raleigh +0
15 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
16 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
17 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
18 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +0
19 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
20 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
21 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
22 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +0
23 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
24 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
25 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +7
26 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +21
27 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +30
28 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +35
29 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +35
30 Evan Oliphant GBR Team Raleigh +40
31 Mark Christian GBR Team Raleigh +40
32 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +40
33 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +40
34 Morgan Kneisky FRA Team Raleigh +2:22
35 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:22
36 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:35
37 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:35
38 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:57
39 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:57
40 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +2:57
41 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:57
42 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:57
43 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:57
44 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +4:03
45 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +4:03
46 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +5:01
47 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:01
48 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +5:01
49 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +5:01
50 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:01
51 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:04
52 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +5:33
53 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +5:33
54 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:20
55 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:20
56 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:22
57 Ian Wilkinson GBR Team Raleigh +7:22
58 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:22
59 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +7:22
60 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:22
61 Antoine Lavieu FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:22
62 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +7:22
63 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:22
64 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:22
65 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +7:22
66 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +9:13
67 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +9:13
68 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL Team 3m +9:38
69 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +9:38
70 Christian Helmig LUX Team Differdange - Losch +10:19
71 Sebastiaan Pot NED Team 3m +10:19
72 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
73 Sebastiano Frassetto ITA Team Differdange - Losch +10:19
74 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
75 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:19
76 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:19
77 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Raleigh +10:19
78 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +10:19
79 Lubos Pelanek CZE Team Differdange - Losch +10:19
80 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +10:19
81 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU Rietumu - Delfin +10:19
82 Liam Stones GBR Team Raleigh +10:19
83 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +10:19
84 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:19
85 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
86 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +10:19
87 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +10:19
88 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team +10:19
89 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m +13:44
0 Joseph Perret GBR Team Raleigh  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Dylan Van Zijl NED Team 3m  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES