FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Flèche Wallonne 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 4:36:45
2 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp +3
3 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4
4 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4
5 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +6
6 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +6
7 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +8
8 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +8
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +11
10 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +15
11 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +17
12 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +19
13 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +23
14 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +24
15 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +26
16 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +28
17 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-merida +28
18 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +28
19 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +28
20 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol +28
21 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +28
22 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +32
23 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +37
24 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +40
25 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +43
26 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team +45
27 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +48
28 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +51
29 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
30 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +54
31 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +54
32 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +54
33 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +54
34 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +54
35 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +58
36 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:00
37 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:03
38 Alex Howes USA Garmin Sharp +1:04
39 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:04
40 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:12
41 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:14
42 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +1:17
43 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:17
44 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +1:23
45 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:25
46 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +1:25
47 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +1:25
48 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +1:30
49 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +1:30
50 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +1:32
51 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +1:40
52 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +1:40
53 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +1:44
54 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:45
55 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
56 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +1:51
57 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +1:51
58 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +1:54
59 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +1:56
60 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +1:57
61 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +2:02
62 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:08
63 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +2:13
64 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +2:30
65 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:01
66 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:01
67 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:54
68 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:01
69 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida +4:04
70 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +4:06
71 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +4:12
72 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +4:14
73 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +4:17
74 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +5:02
75 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:12
76 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:12
77 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +5:12
78 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +5:12
79 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +5:12
80 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:12
81 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Europcar +5:12
82 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:12
83 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +5:12
84 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +5:12
85 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +5:12
86 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +5:12
87 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +5:12
88 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:12
89 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:12
90 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:12
91 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:12
92 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +5:12
93 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:19
94 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +5:23
95 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +5:23
96 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +5:23
97 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +5:23
98 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +5:23
99 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +5:23
100 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:23
101 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +5:28
102 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +5:30
103 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +5:32
104 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +5:32
105 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:32
106 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +5:32
107 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:32
108 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +5:35
109 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo +5:35
110 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +5:35
111 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +5:35
112 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing +5:35
113 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida +5:42
114 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +5:42
115 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida +5:42
116 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:47
117 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:47
118 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:49
119 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:49
120 Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale +5:51
121 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +5:59
122 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +6:04
123 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:05
124 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +6:06
125 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +6:06
126 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +6:18
127 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:52
128 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff-saxo +7:52
129 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:21
130 Gustav Larsson SWE Iam Cycling +9:21
131 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:21
132 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:21
133 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:21
134 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +9:21
135 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +9:21
136 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr +9:21
137 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +9:21
138 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +9:27
139 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9:27
140 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +9:27
141 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:35
142 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:07
143 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +10:07
144 David Tanner AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:07
145 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +10:22
0 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar COL Colombia  
0 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  
0 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia  
0 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia  
0 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky  
0 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Joshua Edmondson GBR Team Sky  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida  
0 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant-shimano  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES