FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP del Marmo 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil 4:02:27
2 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
3 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +3
4 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +13
5 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Lokosphinx +13
6 Mirco Maestri ITA +28
7 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +28
8 Josef Benetseder AUT Tirol Cycling Team +28
9 Jacopo Mosca ITA +28
10 Robert Power AUS Australia +32
11 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +1:55
12 Thomas Fiumana ITA +1:55
13 Alfonso Fiorenza ITA Nankang - Fondriest +1:55
14 Michele Viola ITA +1:55
15 Davide Martinelli ITA +1:55
16 Marlen Zmorka UKR +1:55
17 Lorenzo Friscia ITA +1:55
18 Simone Consonni ITA +1:55
19 Alfio Locatelli ITA +1:55
20 Nicola Bagioli ITA +1:55
21 Campbell Flakemore AUS Australia +1:55
22 Alessandro Ferrarotti ITA +1:55
23 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea +1:55
24 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:55
25 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea +1:55
26 Filippo Capone ITA +1:55
27 Davide Belletti ITA +1:55
28 Ilia Koshevoy BLR +1:55
29 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:55
30 Thomas Pinaglia ITA +1:55
31 Stefano Coli ITA +1:55
32 Alex Turrin ITA +1:55
33 Primo? Roglic SLO Adria Mobil +1:55
34 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +1:55
35 Luca Benedetti ITA +1:55
36 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Vega - Hotsand +1:55
37 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Marchiol Emisfero +1:55
38 Simone Antonini ITA Marchiol Emisfero +1:55
39 Alfredo Balloni ITA Nankang - Fondriest +1:55
40 Matteo Belli ITA Nankang - Fondriest +1:55
41 Marco Amicabile ITA +1:55
42 Elia Zanon ITA +1:55
43 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS Australia +1:55
44 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:55
45 Mirko Puccioni ITA +1:55
46 Eugenio Bani ITA +1:55
0 Isaia Modena ITA  
0 Daniel Rupiani ITA  
0 Andrea Marchi ITA  
0 Maxim Rusnac MDA  
0 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia  
0 Alex Clements AUS Australia  
0 Bradley Linfield AUS Australia  
0 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus  
0 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR Belarus  
0 Andrei Piashkun BLR Belarus  
0 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR Belarus  
0 Alexei Chnyrko BLR Belarus  
0 Vladislau Dubovski BLR Belarus  
0 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil  
0 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil  
0 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil  
0 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Tilegen Maidos KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Daniel Pearson GBR  
0 James Locker GBR  
0 James Newey GBR  
0 Dante Carpenter GBR  
0 Luke Hatersley GBR  
0 Callum Ferguson GBR  
0 Michal Paluta POL  
0 Dominik Oborski POL  
0 Bartosz Warchol POL  
0 Mateusz Opielewicz POL  
0 Wojciech Franczak POL  
0 Adrian Kucharek POL  
0 Michele Ceccarelli ITA  
0 Szymon Rekita POL  
0 Stepan Kochurov RUS  
0 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS  
0 Raimondas Rum?as LTU  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea  
0 Davide Ballerini ITA Team Idea  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea  
0 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Juan Ignacio Curuchet ARG Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Zanardini ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Giacomo Forconi ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Nicola Dal Santo ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Matteo Gozzi ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Alessio Camilli ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Gianni Franco D'intino ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessio Lanzano ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessandro Riccardi ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Damiano Cima ITA  
0 Andrea Di Corrado ITA  
0 Davide Orrico ITA  
0 Luca Pacioni ITA  
0 Diego Brasi ITA  
0 Marco Chianese ITA  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA  
0 Giuseppe Sannino ITA  
0 Andrei Voicu ROU  
0 Michele Bicelli ITA  
0 Francesco Chesi ITA  
0 Giacomo Gallio ITA  
0 Michele Noletti ITA  
0 Mattia Pastorino ITA  
0 Simone Bernardini ITA  
0 Umberto Marengo ITA  
0 Giacomo Mossali ITA  
0 Nikaj Iltian ALB  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Gianluca Ramondo ITA  
0 Simone Cerio ITA  
0 Nicolas Francesconi ITA  
0 Roberto Burbi ITA  
0 Francesco Marchini ITA  
0 Gian Luca Remondi ITA  
0 Enrico Valdinosi ITA  
0 Emiliano Bongiorni ITA  
0 Nicola Conti ITA  
0 Michael Mansani ITA  
0 Andrea Previtera ITA  
0 Andrea Zanetti ITA  
0 Omar Asti ITA  
0 Manuel Ciucci ITA  
0 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA  
0 Evgeniy Krivosheev ITA  
0 Mirko Ulivieri ITA  
0 Marco Bartolucci ITA  
0 Nicholas Cianetti ITA  
0 Dmitrij Paganucci ITA  
0 Simone Ottavi ITA  
0 Domenico Saldamarco ITA  
0 Nicholas Pini ITA  
0 Brayam Anacona COL  
0 Thomas Capocchi ITA  
0 Mirko Casali ITA  
0 Alessio Finocchi ITA  
0 Claudio Longhitano ITA  
0 Lorenzo Luisi ITA  
0 Raffaele Bacci ITA  
0 Giuseppe Brovelli ITA  
0 Matteo Grassi ITA  
0 Mirco Pieroni ITA  
0 Angelo Raffaele ITA  
0 Luca Cappelli ITA  
0 Matteo Fagnani ITA  
0 Alessio Zucconi ITA  
0 Enrico Anselmi ITA  
0 Marco Bernardinetti ITA  
0 Luca Cingi ITA  
0 Dario Mantelle ITA  
0 Francesco Bartolini ITA  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA  
0 Alberto Marengo ITA  
0 Antonio Vigilante ITA  
0 Federico Borella ITA  
0 Santo Cataudella ITA  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA  
0 Luca Raggio ITA  
0 Marco Corrà ITA  
0 Leonardo Moggio ITA  
0 Daniele Trentin ITA  
0 Paolo Simion ITA  
0 Mirko Trosino ITA  
0 Adriano Brogi ITA  
0 Filippo Fiorelli ITA  
0 Giuseppe Magri ITA  
0 Francesco Pilicano ITA  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES