FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Bourges 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano 4:25:58
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
4 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
5 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
6 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +0
7 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
8 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
9 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +0
10 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
11 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj.fr +0
13 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
14 Mike Teunissen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
15 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
16 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
17 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
18 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
19 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +0
20 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
21 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
22 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
23 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
24 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
25 Boris Carene FRA Team Differdange - Losch +5
26 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +5
27 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +5
28 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5
29 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +5
30 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
31 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
32 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +5
33 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +5
34 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
35 Mekseb Debesay ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help +5
36 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +5
37 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5
38 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
39 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +5
40 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5
41 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +5
42 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +5
43 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +5
44 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +10
45 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10
46 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +10
47 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
48 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +10
49 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +10
50 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +10
51 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13
52 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
53 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
54 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
55 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +13
56 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +13
57 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +13
58 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +13
59 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +13
60 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
61 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +13
62 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team +13
63 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
64 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +13
65 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
66 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +13
67 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +13
68 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +13
69 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +13
70 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +13
71 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +13
72 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
73 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
74 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +13
75 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
76 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +13
77 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
78 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
79 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
80 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team +13
81 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +13
82 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
83 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
84 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +13
85 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +13
86 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +13
87 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +13
88 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13
89 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +25
90 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +32
91 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +39
92 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +44
93 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +52
94 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +55
95 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +1:08
96 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +1:27
97 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +1:30
98 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:30
99 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +1:30
100 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:42
101 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +2:28
102 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:28
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Sten Van Gucht BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Lucas Carstensen GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Fabian Fritz GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Meron Amanuel ERI Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Matthias Schnapka GER Bike Aid - Ride For Help  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Vorarlberg  

Retour aux classements