FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Nokere Koerse 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal 4:26:50
2 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
3 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +0
4 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +0
5 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
6 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
7 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
8 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
9 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
10 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
11 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
12 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
13 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
14 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
15 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
16 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +0
17 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
18 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
19 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
20 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
21 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
22 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
23 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
24 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
25 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
26 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
27 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
28 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
29 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
30 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
31 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +0
32 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +0
33 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
34 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +0
35 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +0
36 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
37 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +8
38 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction +9
39 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +9
40 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +9
41 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9
42 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction +9
43 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +9
44 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +9
45 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +9
46 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +9
47 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +9
48 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +9
49 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +9
50 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Team Joker +9
51 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +9
52 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9
53 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +9
54 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +9
55 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +9
56 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +9
57 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +9
58 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +9
59 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +19
60 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +21
61 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21
62 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +21
63 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23
64 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +23
65 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +23
66 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +23
67 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +26
68 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +26
69 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +26
70 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +26
71 Gert Steegmans BEL Trek Factory Racing +29
72 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +29
73 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29
74 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +32
75 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +32
76 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +32
77 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +32
78 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +32
79 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +32
80 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
81 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +32
82 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +37
83 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +37
84 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +37
85 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +37
86 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +37
87 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +37
88 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +37
89 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +37
90 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +37
91 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +37
92 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +37
93 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +40
94 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +40
95 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +40
96 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +40
97 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +40
98 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +40
99 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +45
100 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +45
101 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +51
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +53
103 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +53
104 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +53
105 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +53
106 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +53
107 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +53
108 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +53
109 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +53
110 Kai Reus NED Verandas Willems Cycling Team +53
111 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +53
112 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +53
113 Marc Demaar NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +53
114 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +53
115 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +53
116 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +53
117 Stijn Van Couter BEL Colba - Superano Ham +53
118 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel +53
119 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction +53
120 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +53
121 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +53
122 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +53
123 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +53
124 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +53
125 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +1:06
126 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:06
127 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
128 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +1:18
129 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +1:18
130 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +1:32
131 David Boucher FRA Fdj +1:38
132 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:38
133 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:43
134 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:56
135 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:58
136 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +2:45
137 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:45
138 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:45
139 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:45
140 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:52
141 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:52
142 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:24
143 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:33
144 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:33
145 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Team 3m +7:28
146 Kevin Callebaut BEL Cibel +7:28
147 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:28
148 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7:28
149 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:28
150 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +7:28
151 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +7:28
152 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:28
153 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction +7:28
154 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction +7:28
155 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +7:28
156 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team +7:28
157 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7:28
158 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:28
159 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:28
160 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:28
161 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:28
162 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +7:28
163 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +7:28
164 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +7:28
165 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +7:28
166 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham +7:28

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE