FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Nobili Rubinetterie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing 4:00:19
2 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +0
3 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +0
4 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
5 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
6 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
7 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
8 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
10 Francesco Reda ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
11 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +0
13 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
14 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
15 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Italy +0
16 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
17 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
18 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Southeast +0
19 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +0
20 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
21 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
22 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
23 Lachlan Norris AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
24 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
25 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Italy +0
26 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +0
27 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
28 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
29 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
30 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
31 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
32 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
33 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
34 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +0
35 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +0
36 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
37 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
38 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
39 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +0
40 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
41 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
42 Salvatore Puccio ITA Italy +0
43 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +0
44 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +0
45 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
46 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +0
47 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
48 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +0
49 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +0
50 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
51 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
52 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +0
53 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +0
54 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
55 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +0
56 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +0
57 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
58 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
59 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
60 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
61 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +0
62 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
63 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
64 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +0
65 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +0
66 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
67 Davide Vigano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
68 Niccolo' Pacinotti ITA Italy +0
69 Simone Consonni ITA Italy +0
70 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
71 Ildar Arslanov RUS Rusvelo +0
72 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
73 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
74 Filippo Ganna ITA Italy +0
75 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
76 Dylan Girdlestone RSA Drapac Professional Cycling +0
77 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
78 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
79 José Hernández COL Gm Cycling Team +0
80 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +0
81 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
82 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
83 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +0
84 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +0
85 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
86 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Colombia +0
87 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
88 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
89 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
90 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
91 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +0
92 Marco Canola ITA Italy +0
93 Daniele Ratto ITA Italy +0
94 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
95 Marco D'urbano ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
96 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
97 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
98 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
99 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
100 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
101 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast +0
102 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast +0
103 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +0
104 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +0
105 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +0
106 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
107 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
108 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
109 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
110 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
111 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk +0
112 Mamyr Stash RUS Rusvelo +0
113 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
114 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
115 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
116 Brenton Jones AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
117 Aleksandr Komin RUS Rusvelo +0
118 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
119 Peter Koning NED Drapac Professional Cycling +0
120 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +0
121 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
122 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +0
123 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
124 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
125 Manuel Todaro ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
126 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
127 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
128 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +0
129 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
130 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
131 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
132 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +0
133 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +0
134 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia +0
135 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +0
136 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero COL Colombia +0
137 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +0
138 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega +0
139 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
140 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team +0
141 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +0
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Rusvelo  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Samuel Spokes AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Unieuro Wilier  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Luca Muffolini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Michele Scartezzini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Francesco Baldi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Gabriele Campello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Iltjan Nika ALB D'amico Bottecchia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE