FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Boucles de l'Aulne 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 4:06:35
2 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
3 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +0
4 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
5 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
6 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
8 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +6
11 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +6
12 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
13 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +10
14 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10
15 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10
16 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10
17 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +10
18 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10
19 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +14
20 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +15
21 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +17
22 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +21
23 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System +21
24 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +21
25 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +23
26 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +23
27 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +23
28 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +23
29 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +23
30 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Murias Taldea +23
31 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +23
32 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +23
33 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +23
34 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +26
35 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +26
36 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +26
37 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +26
38 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26
39 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +26
40 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +30
41 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +30
42 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +32
43 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +33
44 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +36
45 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
46 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +36
47 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +36
48 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +41
49 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +41
50 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +41
51 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +41
52 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +41
53 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +41
54 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +41
55 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +41
56 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +41
57 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System +41
58 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +41
59 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +41
60 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +41
61 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +55
62 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +56
63 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +56
64 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +56
65 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +56
66 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +56
67 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +1:01
68 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:20
69 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +1:20
70 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:33
71 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:10
72 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:06
73 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +10:08
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Daniel Quicibal GUA Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Jeison Prada Ortiz COL Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Axel Costa Soria ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Marco-tapio Niemi FIN Start - Massi Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE