FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Polynormande 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:14:32
2 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +0
3 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
4 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +6
5 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
6 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +14
7 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +1:07
8 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:09
9 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:29
10 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:29
11 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:29
12 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:29
13 Thibault Ferasse FRA France +1:29
14 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +1:29
15 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +1:29
16 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +1:29
17 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +1:29
18 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:29
19 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
20 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
21 Nans Peters FRA France +1:29
22 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix +1:29
23 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +1:29
24 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +1:29
25 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
26 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +1:29
27 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:29
28 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +1:29
29 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
30 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:29
31 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +1:29
32 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:29
33 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:29
34 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:29
35 Florent Pereira FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
36 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
37 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:29
38 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:36
39 Fabien Doubey FRA Fdj +1:36
40 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +1:39
41 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
42 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
43 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
44 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:39
45 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:39
46 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:39
47 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +1:39
48 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +1:53
49 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:29
50 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix +2:31
51 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +5:07
52 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix +4:13
53 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:53
54 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +5:34
55 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:34
56 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +5:34
57 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +5:38
58 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:23
59 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7:23
60 Adrien Legros FRA France +9:45
61 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +10:24
62 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +10:24
63 Franck Bonnamour FRA France +10:24
64 Valentin Madouas FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:24
65 Romain Barroso FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:24
66 Clément Mary FRA France +10:24
67 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +10:24
68 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +10:24
69 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +10:24
70 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +10:24
71 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +10:24
72 Guillaume Martin FRA France +10:24
73 Leo Vincent FRA Roubaix +10:28
74 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:28
75 Thomas Rostollan FRA France +15:18
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rémi Cavagna FRA France  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Yoan Verardo FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES