FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team 4:54:12
2 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +0
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
4 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +0
5 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
6 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +9
7 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +9
8 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing +9
9 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +9
10 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +9
11 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +9
12 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
13 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +9
14 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
15 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +9
16 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +9
17 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
18 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff +9
19 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
20 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +9
21 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
22 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
23 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +9
24 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
25 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +13
26 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +13
27 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +13
28 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +13
29 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +13
30 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +15
31 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +15
32 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +17
33 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17
34 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +17
35 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +17
36 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie +17
37 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +24
38 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +39
39 Mads Pedersen DEN Stölting Service Group +4:41
40 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +4:41
41 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
42 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +4:41
43 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
44 Gerald Ciolek GER Stölting Service Group +4:41
45 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +4:41
46 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4:41
47 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4:41
48 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
49 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
50 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
51 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +4:41
52 Alex Kirsch LUX Stölting Service Group +4:41
53 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff +4:41
54 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +4:41
55 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast - Venezuela +4:41
56 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +4:41
57 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +4:41
58 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
59 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff +4:41
60 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +4:41
61 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:41
62 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +4:41
63 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:41
64 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +4:41
65 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:41
66 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:41
67 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +4:41
68 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +4:41
69 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +4:41
70 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:41
71 Kai Reus NED Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
72 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
73 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +4:41
74 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:41
75 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:41
76 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
77 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:41
78 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +4:41
79 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +4:41
80 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +4:41
81 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:41
82 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +4:41
83 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +4:41
84 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +4:41
85 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:41
86 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +4:41
87 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
88 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +5:13
89 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:21
90 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +9:21
91 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:21
92 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +9:21
93 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:21
94 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:21
95 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +9:21
96 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:21
97 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:21
98 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:21
99 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +9:21
100 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha +9:21
101 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +9:21
102 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +9:21
103 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:21
104 Leigh Howard AUS Iam Cycling +11:35
105 Kristian House GBR One Pro Cycling +13:27
106 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:27
107 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +13:27
108 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:27
109 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha +13:27
110 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +13:27
111 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +13:27
112 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff +13:27
113 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +13:27
114 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:27
115 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +18:31
116 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +18:31
117 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Stölting Service Group +18:31
118 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +18:31
119 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +18:31
120 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
121 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +18:31
122 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +18:31
123 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
124 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +18:31
125 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +18:31
126 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge +18:31
127 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +18:31
128 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +18:31
129 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +18:31
130 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +18:31
131 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling +18:31
132 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +18:31
133 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +18:31
134 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling +18:31
135 Michael Reihs DEN Stölting Service Group +18:31
136 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling +18:31
137 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +18:31
138 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
139 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:31
140 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +18:31
141 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:31
142 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18:31
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Michal Golas POL Team Sky  
0 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Alexander Kamp DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Sven Reutter GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Jonas Tenbrock GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

LOOK CYCLE INTERNATIONAL

ABUS FRANCE 2020

OISANS TOURISME

MAURIENNE TOURISME 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE