FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team 4:54:12
2 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +0
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
4 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +0
5 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
6 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +9
7 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +9
8 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing +9
9 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +9
10 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +9
11 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +9
12 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
13 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +9
14 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
15 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +9
16 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +9
17 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
18 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff +9
19 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
20 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +9
21 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9
22 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
23 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +9
24 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
25 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +13
26 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +13
27 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +13
28 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +13
29 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Iam Cycling +13
30 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +15
31 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +15
32 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +17
33 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17
34 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +17
35 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +17
36 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie +17
37 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +24
38 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +39
39 Mads Pedersen DEN Stölting Service Group +4:41
40 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +4:41
41 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
42 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +4:41
43 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
44 Gerald Ciolek GER Stölting Service Group +4:41
45 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +4:41
46 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4:41
47 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4:41
48 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
49 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
50 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
51 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +4:41
52 Alex Kirsch LUX Stölting Service Group +4:41
53 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff +4:41
54 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +4:41
55 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast - Venezuela +4:41
56 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +4:41
57 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +4:41
58 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
59 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff +4:41
60 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +4:41
61 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:41
62 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +4:41
63 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:41
64 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +4:41
65 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:41
66 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:41
67 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +4:41
68 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +4:41
69 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +4:41
70 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:41
71 Kai Reus NED Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:41
72 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
73 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +4:41
74 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:41
75 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:41
76 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
77 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:41
78 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +4:41
79 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +4:41
80 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +4:41
81 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:41
82 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +4:41
83 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +4:41
84 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +4:41
85 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:41
86 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +4:41
87 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:41
88 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +5:13
89 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:21
90 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +9:21
91 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:21
92 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +9:21
93 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:21
94 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:21
95 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +9:21
96 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:21
97 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:21
98 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:21
99 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +9:21
100 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha +9:21
101 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +9:21
102 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +9:21
103 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:21
104 Leigh Howard AUS Iam Cycling +11:35
105 Kristian House GBR One Pro Cycling +13:27
106 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:27
107 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +13:27
108 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:27
109 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha +13:27
110 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +13:27
111 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +13:27
112 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff +13:27
113 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +13:27
114 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:27
115 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +18:31
116 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +18:31
117 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Stölting Service Group +18:31
118 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +18:31
119 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +18:31
120 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
121 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +18:31
122 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +18:31
123 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
124 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +18:31
125 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +18:31
126 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica Greenedge +18:31
127 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +18:31
128 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +18:31
129 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +18:31
130 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +18:31
131 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling +18:31
132 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +18:31
133 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +18:31
134 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling +18:31
135 Michael Reihs DEN Stölting Service Group +18:31
136 Marcin Bialoblocki POL One Pro Cycling +18:31
137 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +18:31
138 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:31
139 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:31
140 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +18:31
141 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:31
142 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18:31
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Michal Golas POL Team Sky  
0 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Alexander Kamp DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Sven Reutter GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Jonas Tenbrock GER Stölting Service Group  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB et Zerocarbon_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES