FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lachlan David Morton Aus Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis 11:30:53
2 Adrien Costa Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +7
3 Andrew Talansky Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +9
4 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Col Bmc Racing Team +1:32
5 Joseph Rosskopf Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:32
6 Rob Britton Can Rally Cycling +1:32
7 Taylor Eisenhart Uni Bmc Racing Team +1:34
8 Robin Carpenter Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +1:44
9 Neilson Powless Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +4:07
10 Tao Geoghegan Hart Gre Axeon Hagens Berman +4:07
11 Janez Brajkovic Slo Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:07
12 Manuel Senni Ita Bmc Racing Team +4:07
13 Robbie Squire Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +4:07
14 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:07
15 Kiel Reijnen Uni Trek - Segafredo +4:07
16 Peter Stetina Uni Trek - Segafredo +4:07
17 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +4:07
18 Matthew Busche Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:07
19 Laurent Didier Lux Trek - Segafredo +4:07
20 Logan Owen Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +6:07
21 Chad Beyer Uni Lupus Racing Team +6:07
22 Julien Loubet Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +6:07
23 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Iam Cycling +6:07
24 Christopher Horner Uni Lupus Racing Team +6:07
25 Eddie Dunbar Ire Axeon Hagens Berman +6:07
26 Emerson Oronte Uni Rally Cycling +6:07
27 Nicolae Tanovitchii Mol Lupus Racing Team +6:07
28 Alex Howes Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:07
29 Julien Bernard Fra Trek - Segafredo +6:07
30 Dylan Teuns Bel Bmc Racing Team +6:07
31 Angus Morton Aus Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +6:07
32 Evan Huffman Uni Rally Cycling +9:52
33 Hayden Mccormick New One Pro Cycling +9:53
34 Joseph Chavarria Cos Lupus Racing Team +9:53
35 Riccardo Zoidl Aus Trek - Segafredo +9:53
36 Benjamin King Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +9:53
37 Elie Gesbert Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:53
38 Jacopo Mosca Ita Trek - Segafredo +11:13
39 Simon Pellaud Swi Iam Cycling +13:42
40 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle Col Team Jamis +13:51
41 David Drouin Can Silber Pro Cycling +13:51
42 Alessandro Bisolti Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:51
43 Ruben Companioni Cub Team Jamis +16:08
44 Marco Canola Ita Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:19
45 Kevin Ledanois Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:19
46 Damiano Cunego Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:19
47 Alexander Cataford Can Silber Pro Cycling +18:19
48 Jonathan Fumeaux Swi Iam Cycling +18:19
49 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Col Team Jamis +18:19
50 Alexandr Braico Mol Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +18:19
51 Jean-marc Bideau Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:19
52 Taylor Sheldon Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +18:19
53 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:19
54 Kris Dahl Can Silber Pro Cycling +22:58
55 Colin Joyce Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +23:03
56 Rick Zabel Ger Bmc Racing Team +23:05
57 Travis Mccabe Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +23:05
58 Stephen Bassett Uni Team Jamis +23:06
59 Andrei Krasilnikau Bel Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +23:07
60 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Mex Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +23:09
61 Dion Smith New One Pro Cycling +23:09
62 Pierrick Naud Can Rally Cycling +23:09
63 David Tanner Aus Iam Cycling +23:09
64 Alberto Bettiol Ita Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +23:09
65 Javier Megias Leal Spa Team Novo Nordisk +23:09
66 Krists Neilands Lat Axeon Hagens Berman +23:09
67 Nicola Bagioli Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:09
68 Iuri Filosi Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:09
69 Jacob Rathe Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +23:09
70 Tanner Putt Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:09
71 John Hornbeck Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +23:09
72 Frédéric Brun Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +23:09
73 Bryan Lewis Uni Lupus Racing Team +23:09
74 Jonathan Dibben Gre Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +23:09
75 James Oram New One Pro Cycling +23:09
76 Richard Handley Gre One Pro Cycling +23:09
77 Ryan Roth Can Silber Pro Cycling +23:09
78 Barry Miller Uni Lupus Racing Team +23:09
79 Luis Romero Amaran Cub Team Jamis +23:28
80 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek - Segafredo +23:42
81 Marcel Aregger Swi Iam Cycling +23:54
82 David Gaona Vazquez Mex Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:55
83 Francis Mourey Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +24:17
84 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra Lupus Racing Team +24:17
85 Fabian Lienhard Swi Bmc Racing Team +24:22
86 Matthieu Jeannes Fra Lupus Racing Team +25:13
87 Christopher Jones Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +25:37
88 Daniel Eaton Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +26:44
89 Steven Tronet Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +27:47
90 Pier Paolo De Negri Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +27:47
91 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Team Jamis +27:47
92 Eric Marcotte Uni Team Jamis +27:47
93 Tom Bohli Swi Bmc Racing Team +28:10
94 Andzs Flaksis Lat Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +28:17
95 Jordan Cheyne Can Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +28:20
96 Joshua Berry Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +28:42
97 Phillip Gaimon Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +30:46
98 Nigel Ellsay Can Silber Pro Cycling +30:46
99 Joseph Lewis Aus Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +32:20
100 Matteo Dal-cin Can Silber Pro Cycling +33:05
101 Nicolas Masbourian Can Silber Pro Cycling +33:07
102 Danny Pate Uni Rally Cycling +35:02
103 Benjamin Perry Can Silber Pro Cycling +38:19
104 Adam De Vos Can Rally Cycling +42:18
105 Stephen Clancy Ire Team Novo Nordisk +42:22
106 Eric Young Uni Rally Cycling +44:48
107 Kyle Murphy Uni Team Jamis +45:12
108 Gerd De Keijzer Net Team Novo Nordisk +47:56

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE