FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Roubaix 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team 5:41:07
2 Zdenek ?tybar CZE Quick - Step Floors +0
3 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +0
4 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo +0
5 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +0
6 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +12
7 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +12
8 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo +12
9 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +12
10 John Degenkolb GER Trek - Segafredo +12
11 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica - Scott +12
12 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
13 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +12
14 Yoann Offredo FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
15 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +12
16 Marcus Burghardt GER Bora - Hansgrohe +12
17 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
18 Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto Soudal +12
19 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +12
20 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +12
21 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +12
22 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +20
23 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +26
24 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +36
25 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +2:24
26 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Team Emirates +2:24
27 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +2:24
28 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:24
29 Koen De Kort NED Trek - Segafredo +2:24
30 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:24
31 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +2:24
32 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +2:24
33 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:24
34 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:24
35 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +3:01
36 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +3:30
37 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:45
38 Peter Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +5:12
39 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:44
40 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +7:12
41 Daniele Bennati ITA Movistar Team +9:41
42 Wouter Wippert NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +9:41
43 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +9:41
44 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +9:41
45 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +9:41
46 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +9:41
47 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:41
48 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +9:41
49 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +9:41
50 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +9:41
51 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo +9:41
52 Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +9:41
53 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Dimension Data +9:41
54 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +9:41
55 Pierre Luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:41
56 Miles Scotson AUS Bmc Racing Team +9:41
57 Maxime Farazijn BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:41
58 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +9:41
59 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +9:41
60 Jorge Arcas Peña ESP Movistar Team +9:41
61 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +9:41
62 Gregory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +9:41
63 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +9:41
64 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +9:41
65 Tom Scully NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +9:41
66 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +9:41
67 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica - Scott +9:41
68 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +9:41
69 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:41
70 William Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +9:41
71 Nikias Arndt GER Team Sunweb +9:41
72 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +9:41
73 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:41
74 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +9:41
75 Maciej Bodnar POL Bora - Hansgrohe +9:41
76 Tony Martin GER Team Katusha Alpecin +9:41
77 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora - Hansgrohe +9:48
78 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +9:53
79 Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:55
80 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:55
81 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:55
82 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +9:55
83 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - Scott +14:06
84 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +14:06
85 Juraj Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +18:28
86 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:28
87 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +18:28
88 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors +18:28
89 Niccolo' Bonifazio ITA Bahrain - Merida +18:28
90 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica - Scott +20:44
91 Mitch Docker AUS Orica - Scott +20:44
92 Truls Korsæth NOR Astana Pro Team +20:44
93 David Per SLO Bahrain - Merida +20:44
94 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:44
95 Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo +20:44
96 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +20:44
97 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +20:44
98 Julien Vermote BEL Quick - Step Floors +20:44
99 Matti Breschel DEN Astana Pro Team +20:44
100 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +20:44
101 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +20:50
102 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +27:12
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +30:49
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30:49
0 Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Bahrain - Merida +30:49
0 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +30:49
0 Patrick Bevin NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +32:06
0 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +32:19
0 Owain Doull GBR Team Sky +33:44
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +33:44
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +33:44
0 Erwann Corbel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +33:44
0 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +34:01
0 Loic Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34:17
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +34:28
0 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +34:30
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +38:49
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie +38:49
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +38:49
0 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +45:19
0 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky +46:45
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica - Scott  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Quick - Step Floors  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Team Sky  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal  
0 Matthias Brändle AUT Trek - Segafredo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Rüdiger Selig GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi ESP Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lars Boom NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Robert Thomas Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Nuno Matos POR Movistar Team  
0 Héctor Carretero ESP Movistar Team  
0 Nelson Oliveira POR Movistar Team  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Fdj  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Sunweb  
0 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Riccardo Minali ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Andre Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida  
0 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Marko Kump SLO Uae Team Emirates  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES