FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Camembert 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:43:46
2 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Kevin Reza FRA Fdj +0
4 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
5 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
6 Jérémy Leveau FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +0
7 Laurent Pichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
8 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
9 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
10 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +0
11 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +0
12 Alo Jakin EST Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
13 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
14 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
15 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
16 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
17 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
18 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +0
19 Jens Wallays BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
20 Pierre Gouault FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +0
21 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +0
22 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
23 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
24 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +0
25 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
26 Tobias S. Foss NOR Joker Icopal +0
27 Mattia Frapporti ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +0
28 Julien Loubet FRA Armee De Terre +0
29 Romain Hardy FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
30 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
31 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj +0
32 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
33 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
34 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +0
35 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
36 David Gaudu FRA Fdj +0
37 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Joker Icopal +0
38 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
39 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +0
40 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
41 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5
42 Andrea Vendrame ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia +5
43 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
44 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
45 Jeremy Cabot FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +1:03
46 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie +1:03
47 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:03
48 Florian Stork GER Development Team Sunweb +1:03
49 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
50 Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie +1:03
51 Damien Gaudin FRA Armee De Terre +1:03
52 Jeremy Bescond FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +1:03
53 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +1:03
54 Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Joker Icopal +1:23
55 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:23
56 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +1:23
57 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:46
58 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:47
59 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:47
60 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +3:30
61 Dorian Godon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:55
62 Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:55
63 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:18
64 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:52
65 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +17:52
66 Romain Lemarchand FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +19:57
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Clement Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Maxim Rusnac MDA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tiago Da Silva LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Balázs Rózsa HUN Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Jan Petelin LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Wayne Stijns NED Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  
0 Matteo Malucelli ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  
0 Andrea Palini ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  
0 Romain Campistrous FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Ruben Pols BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jarl Salomein BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Felix Gall AUT Development Team Sunweb  
0 Marc Goos NED Development Team Sunweb  
0 Martin Salmon GER Development Team Sunweb  
0 Max Kanter GER Development Team Sunweb  
0 Leon R. Rohde GER Development Team Sunweb  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Anders Skaarseth NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Ole Forfang NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Iver Johan Knotten NOR Joker Icopal  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES