FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Flèche Wallonne 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 5:15:37
2 Daniel Martin IRL Quick - Step Floors +1
3 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +1
4 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +1
5 Michael Albasini SUI Orica - Scott +1
6 Warren Barguil FRA Team Sunweb +1
7 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +1
8 Rudy Molard FRA Fdj +1
9 David Gaudu FRA Fdj +1
10 Diego Ulissi ITA Uae Team Emirates +1
11 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1
12 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Bahrain - Merida +1
13 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
14 Pierre Roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
15 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
16 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +8
17 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +13
18 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +13
19 Jay Mccarthy AUS Bora - Hansgrohe +13
20 Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie +16
21 Tom-jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +16
22 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +16
23 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +21
24 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +21
25 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Katusha Alpecin +24
26 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
27 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +29
28 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Team Dimension Data +29
29 Rafal Majka POL Bora - Hansgrohe +35
30 Diego Rosa ITA Team Sky +35
31 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Team Emirates +37
32 Georg Preidler AUT Team Sunweb +39
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +42
34 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +42
35 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +45
36 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +45
37 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Trek - Segafredo +48
38 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +50
39 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +53
40 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
41 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +54
42 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
43 Rúben Guerreiro POR Trek - Segafredo +54
44 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +54
45 Louis Meintjes RSA Uae Team Emirates +54
46 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +1:01
47 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:01
48 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:01
49 Daniel Moreno ESP Movistar Team +1:01
50 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:01
51 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +1:01
52 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
53 Simone Petilli ITA Uae Team Emirates +1:01
54 Eliot Lietaer BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:01
55 Michael Gogl AUT Trek - Segafredo +1:13
56 Maxime Vantomme BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:13
57 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Astana Pro Team +1:13
58 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +1:17
59 Floris De Tier BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:21
60 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +1:21
61 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +1:21
62 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:21
63 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:26
64 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +1:26
65 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +1:34
66 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb +1:34
67 Michael Matthews AUS Team Sunweb +1:34
68 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:34
69 Jose Rojas ESP Movistar Team +1:38
70 Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:44
71 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:52
72 Roman Kreuziger CZE Orica - Scott +2:09
73 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +2:09
74 André Cardoso POR Trek - Segafredo +2:09
75 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team +2:09
76 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek - Segafredo +2:09
77 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:09
78 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:13
79 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:13
80 Ben O'connor AUS Team Dimension Data +2:13
81 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +2:13
82 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:13
83 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:13
84 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:13
85 Brendan Canty AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:13
86 Maxime Bouet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:13
87 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:20
88 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:20
89 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:23
90 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +2:23
91 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +2:27
92 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:27
93 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:31
94 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +2:31
95 Antoine Warnier BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:31
96 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:31
97 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie +2:31
98 Amael Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:31
99 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:41
100 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:41
101 Dries Devenyns BEL Quick - Step Floors +2:46
102 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Bahrain - Merida +2:46
103 Manuele Mori ITA Uae Team Emirates +2:56
104 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +2:56
105 Michel Kreder NED Aqua Blue Sport +2:56
106 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +3:00
107 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:04
108 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb +3:04
109 ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha Alpecin +3:11
110 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +3:14
111 Kevin Reza FRA Fdj +3:19
112 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +3:22
113 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:30
114 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora - Hansgrohe +3:32
115 Maximilian Schachmann GER Quick - Step Floors +3:32
116 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +3:55
117 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:55
118 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:20
119 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +4:36
120 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +4:36
121 Gregor Mühlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +4:36
122 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Quick - Step Floors +5:51
123 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +5:51
124 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora - Hansgrohe +5:51
125 Jack Haig AUS Orica - Scott +5:51
126 Petr Vakoc CZE Quick - Step Floors +5:54
127 Matej Mohoric SLO Uae Team Emirates +5:54
128 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Team Emirates +5:54
129 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +5:54
130 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica - Scott +6:09
131 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +6:16
132 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +6:42
133 Daryl Impey RSA Orica - Scott +7:04
134 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7:04
135 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +7:04
136 Andrey Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +7:14
137 Damien Howson AUS Orica - Scott +7:16
138 Bert-jan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:46
139 Cedric Pineau FRA Fdj +8:56
140 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:56
141 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:59
142 Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie +8:59
143 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +8:59
144 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:59
145 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:59
146 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +8:59
147 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +9:05
148 Simon Geschke GER Team Sunweb +9:05
149 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Sunweb +9:05
150 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9:05
151 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +9:05
152 Gregory Daniel USA Trek - Segafredo +12:40
153 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek - Segafredo +12:40
154 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Sunweb +12:40
155 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Trek - Segafredo +12:40
156 Jens Wallays BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:50
157 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +12:52
158 Antonio Nibali ITA Bahrain - Merida +12:55
159 Johann Van Zyl RSA Team Dimension Data +12:55
160 Justin Jules FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +12:55
161 Tom Scully NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +13:00
162 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +13:00
163 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13:00
164 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:15
165 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:41
166 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:41
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Aaron Gate NZL Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Conor Dunne IRL Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Ruben Pols BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Maxime Farazijn BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Romain Hardy FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Marco Mathis GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Astana Pro Team  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott  
0 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Owain Doull GBR Team Sky  
0 Martin Velits SVK Quick - Step Floors  
0 Marc Soler Gimenez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES