FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Steensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro 6:09:41
2 Jure Golcer Slo Tirol Cycling Team +1
3 Alex Meenhorst New Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +11
4 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11
5 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn Qhubeka +11
6 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
7 Samuel Harrison Gre Great Britain +11
8 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +11
9 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
10 Joel Zangerle Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
11 Martin Wesemann Sou Mtn Qhubeka +11
12 Floris Goesinnen Net Drapac Cycling +29
13 Niki Ostergaard Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +41
14 Lars Andersson Swe Sweden +41
15 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
16 Simon Yates Gre Great Britain +57
17 Fabio Silvestre Por Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
18 Bryan Naulleau Fra +57
19 Mark Christian Gre Great Britain +57
20 Matthias Plarre Ger Germany +57
21 Aaron Gate New New Zealand +57
22 Christoph Sokoll Aus Tirol Cycling Team +57
23 Sebastian Balck Swe Sweden +57
24 Sascha Weber Ger Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
25 Johan Coenen Bel Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
26 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +57
27 Jonas Ljungblad Swe Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
28 Connor Oleary Uni United States +57
29 Darren Lapthorne Aus Drapac Cycling +57
30 Peter Kusztor Hun Atlas Personal - Jakroo +57
31 Westley Gough New New Zealand +57
32 Harald Totschnig Aus Tirol Cycling Team +57
33 Julien Morice Fra +57
34 Markus Fothen Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +57
35 Daniel Dominguez Barragan Spa Team Nsp - Ghost +57
36 Dennis Van Niekerk Sou Mtn Qhubeka +57
37 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn Qhubeka +57
38 Meran Russan Eri Mtn Qhubeka +57
39 Jacobus Venter Sou Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
40 Kim Magnusson Swe Sweden +57
41 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
42 Nils Heyns Bel +57
43 Morgan Lamoisson Fra +1:16
44 Jan Dieteren Ger Germany +1:16
45 Gerold Henrichsen Ger +1:16
46 Jan Keller Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
47 Claude Wolter Lux +1:16
48 Yuriy Vasyliv Ger Germany +1:16
49 Daniel Henggeler Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
50 Martin Weiss Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
51 Ralph Diseviscourt Lux +1:16
52 Stefan Praxmarer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
53 Jonathan Baratto Bel +1:16
54 Mathew Lipscomb Uni United States +1:16
55 Massimo Morabito Ita +1:16
56 Lucas Persson Swe Sweden +1:16
57 Matthias Bertling Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +1:16
58 Philippe Faber Lux +1:16
59 Owain Doull Gre Great Britain +1:16
60 Pablo Schmeitz Net +1:16
61 Raffael Freienstein Ger Germany +1:21
62 Lex Reichling Lux +1:31
63 Romain Cardis Fra +2:07
64 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:07
65 Jade Julius Sou +2:07
66 Thomas Moses Gre Great Britain +2:07
67 Nicolas David Fra +2:07
68 Birger Leys Bel +2:07
69 Paul Lynch Uni United States +2:07
70 Olivier Laterza Lux +2:07
71 Joseph Kelly Gre Great Britain +2:07
72 Felix Baur Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:07
73 Tom Flammang Lux +2:13
74 Eamon Lucas Franck Uni United States +2:13
75 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:22
76 Tjarco Cuppens Net +2:27
77 Seppe Odeyn Bel +2:36
78 Timo Thömel Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
79 Daniel Klemme Ger Germany +2:38
80 Yannick Mayer Ger Germany +2:38
81 Philipp Becker Ger +2:38
82 Gediminas Kaupas Lit Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:38
83 Léo Menville Fra Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
84 Lucas Schädlich Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
85 Alexander Gingsjö Swe Sweden +2:38
86 René Heinze Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +3:06
87 Thomas Palmer Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
88 Joop De Gans Net Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +3:23
89 Malcom Rudolph Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
90 Alex Frame New New Zealand +3:23
91 Stuart Shaw Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
92 Benn Würth Lux +3:23
93 Guy Bogaarts Net +3:23
94 Myron Simpson New New Zealand +3:23
95 Zach Noonan Uni United States +3:23
96 Guillaume Belgy Fra +3:23
97 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:06
98 Alexander Nordhoff Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:52
99 Linus Dahlberg Swe Sweden +5:59
100 Steve Fries Lux +5:59
101 Thomas Schneider Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5:59
102 Raymond Werst Net +5:59
103 Dor Dviri Isr +6:27
104 Michaël Baer Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:08
105 Shane Archbold New New Zealand +12:59
106 Dirk Finders Ger +13:16
107 Thibaut Di Fabio Fra +13:16
108 Jerome Theis Lux +13:32
109 Karsten Keuneche Ger +14:07
110 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi Uni United States +14:13
111 Alexander Ray New +15:23
112 Kim-simon Nottebohm Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +15:23
113 Bradley Potgieter Sou Mtn Qhubeka +16:02
114 Michael Wiegerling Ger +16:53
115 Eyal Rahat Isr +16:53
116 Philippe Pinckaers Net +16:53
117 Stefan Fettes Ger +17:59
118 Marc Leyder Lux +17:59
119 Michael Bittner Ger +17:59
120 Tom Weyer Lux +21:08
121 Mike Diener Lux +21:08
122 Jérôme Junker Lux +21:08
123 Jean Vanek Lux +21:08
124 Wouter Kersjes Net +21:23
125 Roy Goldstein Isr +22:22
126 Glen Leven Lux +26:26
127 Scott Thiltges Lux +29:37

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE