FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Hellas 2012 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Enrico Rossi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team 2:14:41
2 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Sp Tableware Cycling Team +0
3 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
4 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +0
5 Zolt Der SRB Serbia +0
6 Mirac Kal TUR Turkey +0
7 Davide Rebellin ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +0
8 Jakub Kratochvila CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +0
9 Svetislav Blagojevic SRB +0
10 Georgios Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
11 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1
12 Apostolos Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1
13 Pavlin Balinsky BUL +1
14 Stefan Breemes NED +1
15 Dirk Feizt GER +1
16 Bram Immink NED +1
17 Redhouane Chabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1
18 Alexandr Braico MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +1
19 Goran Smelcerovic SRB +1
20 Evgeni Gerganov BUL Tusnad Cycling Team +1
21 Robert Vrecer SLO Team Vorarlberg +1
22 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1
23 Roberto Cesaro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1
24 Periklis Ilias GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1
25 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +1
26 Ahmet Akdylek TUR Turkey +1
27 Petros Gkazonis GRE +1
28 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek NED +1
29 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Serbia +1
30 Hichem Chaabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1
31 Nazim Bakirci TUR Turkey +1
32 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1
33 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE +1
34 Dejan Maric SRB Serbia +1
35 Benjamim Edmüller GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1
36 Nikola Kozomara SRB Serbia +1
37 William Heath AUS +1
38 Abderrahman Bourezza ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1
39 Vasilios Tsopouroglou GRE +1
40 Fatih Harmanci TUR Turkey +1
41 Dragan Spasic SRB +1
42 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1
43 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1
44 Petr Lechner CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1
45 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE +1
46 Alexander Dürager AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1
47 Julian Rammler GER +1
48 Mariano Giallorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1
49 Alberto Di Lorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1
50 Anastasios Kourmpetis GRE Greece +1
51 Giorgios Neilas GRE Greece +1
52 Kemal Kucukbay TUR Turkey +1
53 Tamas Csicsaky ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +1
54 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Team Vorarlberg +1
55 Ioannis Maravelakis GRE +1
56 Maarten Mandemakers NED +1
57 Boudewijn De Graaf NED +1
58 Ruud Kooymans NED +1
59 Kai Kautz GER +1
60 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos GRE +1
61 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +1
62 Kenny Kastelijn NED +1
63 Tom Marcelis NED +1
64 Alexandros Papaderos GRE Greece +1
65 Ioannis Drakakis GRE Greece +1
66 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1
67 Eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +29
68 René Weissinger GER Team Vorarlberg +29
69 Tijl Van Der Steeg NED +35
70 Plamen Dimov BUL +41
71 Martin Van De Pol NED +53
72 Djordje Stevanovic SRB Serbia +53
73 Tobias Jenny AUT Team Vorarlberg +1:08
74 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:08
75 Olaf Oussoren NED +1:11
76 Karim Hadjbouzit ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +2:13
77 Ferdi Van Katwijk NED +2:33
78 Sergiu Cioban MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +2:33

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE