FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 - Classement GP de Plumelec-Morbihan

Retour aux classements

1 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun 4:28:48
2 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
3 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
4 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
5 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
6 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +0
7 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
8 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
9 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
10 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4
11 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4
12 Romain Hardy FRA Bretagne - Schuller +4
13 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4
14 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +4
15 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +8
16 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +8
17 Julian Alaphilippe FRA +8
18 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +8
19 Brice Feillu FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
20 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +11
21 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11
22 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +13
23 Yohan Cauquil FRA La Pomme Marseille +13
24 Michal Olejnik POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +13
25 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13
26 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +13
27 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13
28 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +13
29 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +13
30 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +17
31 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Auber 93 +17
32 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +17
33 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +17
34 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +17
35 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +17
36 Alexander Riabkin RUS Caja Rural +20
37 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +24
38 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Schuller +24
39 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +24
40 Théo Vimpere FRA +24
41 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +28
42 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +28
43 Guillaume Bonnet FRA +28
44 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +28
45 Rémi Cusin FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +28
46 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +28
47 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +28
48 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +28
49 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +35
50 Tomasz Olejnick POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +35
51 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +40
52 Mathieu Delaroziere FRA La Pomme Marseille +40
53 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +40
54 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +40
55 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +40
56 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +42
57 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +42
58 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +44
59 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +45
60 Matti Helminen FIN Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +45
61 Enzo Moyano ARG Caja Rural +45
62 Damien Le Fustec FRA +45
63 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +45
64 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +48
65 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +48
66 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +53
67 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +58
68 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +58
69 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:08
70 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
71 Pierre Drancourt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:08
72 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:15
73 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:16
74 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille +1:20
75 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural +1:20
76 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +1:23
77 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:23
78 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:23
79 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +1:23
80 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +1:24
81 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:31
82 Nicolas Bazin FRA Auber 93 +1:33
83 Eric Berthou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:40
84 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:40
85 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:40
86 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:40
87 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:50
88 David Chopin FRA +1:50
89 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +2:16
90 Bruno Saraiva POR Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4:53
91 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:55
92 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:55
93 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:55
94 Franck Vermeulen FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +4:55
95 Nikita Novikov RUS Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:55
96 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille +5:33
97 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:48
98 Jérémy Bescond FRA +7:59
99 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +7:59
100 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:59
101 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +8:41
102 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12:46
103 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12:46

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE