FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'East Java 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Hong Kong, China 2:03:41
2 Eko Bayu Nur INA +19
3 Ivan Tsissaruk KAZ +22
4 Nikita Panassenko KAZ +25
5 Hari Fitrianto INA +25
6 Rudy Roque PHI +25
7 Bambang Suryadi INA +25
8 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +25
9 Lee Rodgers GBR Ccn Cycling Team +25
10 Shu Ming Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +32
11 Alireza Asgharzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +34
12 Alexey Lyalko KAZ +1:08
13 Herwin Jaya INA +1:08
14 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:08
15 Alex Clements AUS +1:08
16 Chris Joven PHI +1:08
17 Mark John Lexer Guevarra PHI +1:08
18 Jimmy Pranata INA +1:08
19 Hossein Alizadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:08
20 Yong Li Ng MAS +1:13
21 Kaswanto Kaswanto INA +1:17
22 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ +1:30
23 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:51
24 Siu Wai Ko HKG Hong Kong, China +1:52
25 Lloyd Lucien Reynante PHI +1:53
26 Jan Paul Morales PHI +1:55
27 Yat Wai Chan HKG Hong Kong, China +1:55
28 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:55
29 Hsu-fan Lee TPE Chinese Taipei +1:55
30 Agung Riyanto INA +1:55
31 Jerry Aquino PHI +1:55
32 Darren Benson AUS Ccn Cycling Team +1:55
33 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +1:58
34 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +1:58
35 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +1:58
36 Junrong Ho SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +1:58
37 Rustom Lim PHI +1:58
38 Elmer Navarro PHI +1:58
39 Saeid Safarzadeh IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:58
40 Irish Valenzuela PHI +1:58
41 Teddy Adrian INA +1:58
42 Budi Santoso INA +1:58
43 Nicolas Edmundo PHI +2:17
44 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +2:21
45 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +2:21
46 Chang Ee Timothy Lim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +2:21
47 Yi Hsun Tsai TPE Chinese Taipei +2:26
48 Dani Lesmana INA +1:58
49 Nanto Ferry INA +4:13
50 Ka Ming Shiu HKG Hong Kong, China +4:13
51 Junaidl Bin Hashim SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +4:13
52 Hartono Gunawan INA +4:13
53 Erik Suprianto INA +4:21
54 Chung-chin Chang Chien TPE Chinese Taipei +4:28
55 Thum Weng Kin MAS +5:54
56 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +5:54
57 Hossein Nateghi IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +7:34
58 Suhardi Hassan MAS +7:34
59 Ronnel Hualda PHI +7:34
60 Maruli Fajar INA +7:34
61 Chien I Liao TPE Chinese Taipei +7:34
62 Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo INA +7:34
63 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +7:34
64 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +7:34
65 Muhamad Nur Fatoni INA +7:34
66 Hamed Jannat IRI Tabriz Petrochemical Team +7:34
67 Sam Mccallum AUS +8:50
68 Akmal Amrun MAS +8:50
69 Mark Bonzo PHI +8:50
70 Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor INA Ccn Cycling Team +8:50
71 Danny Pulbrook AUS +12:26
72 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +12:31
73 John Rene Mier PHI +14:28
74 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:53
75 Denver Casuyuran PHI +15:17
76 Jing Chen Hon MAS +18:30
0 Muhammad I'maadi Abd Aziz BRU Ccn Cycling Team  
0 Hanidam Hamidun MAS  
0 Ronald Oranza PHI  
0 Joel Stearnes AUS  
0 Jack Matthews AUS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE