FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Nord-Hollande 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 4:40:33
2 Wouter Wippert NED Team 3m +0
3 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
4 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
5 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
6 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
7 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
8 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Doltcini - Flanders +0
9 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team +0
10 Daniel Klemme GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
11 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
12 Brian Van Goethem NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
13 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Koga Cycling Team +0
14 Arjen Pieter De Baat NED +0
15 Nikodemus Holler GER Thüringer Energie Team +0
16 Nick Mertens BEL Doltcini - Flanders +0
17 Dilan Van Der Aar NED +0
18 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
19 Melvin Van Zijl NED +0
20 Kobus Hereijgers NED +0
21 Jeroen Breewel NED +0
22 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
23 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
24 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
25 Twan Brusselman NED Netherlands +0
26 Hans Dekkers NED Netherlands +0
27 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
28 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
29 Etienne Van Empel NED Rabobank Development Team +0
30 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +7
31 Joren Segers BEL Team 3m +7
32 Dex Groen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +7
33 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +7
34 Steve Schets BEL Doltcini - Flanders +7
35 Koos Jeroen Kers NED +9
36 René Hooghiemster NED Team Nsp - Ghost +9
37 Sven Jodts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +9
38 Tom Thill LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +9
39 Hillard Cijntje AHO +9
40 Peter Schulting NED +9
41 Twan Castelijns NED +9
42 Bart Harmsen NED Netherlands +9
43 Marius Bernatonis LTU Team 3m +9
44 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +9
45 Jasha Sütterlin GER Thüringer Energie Team +9
46 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +14
47 James Mowatt AUS Colba - Superano Ham +14
48 Jaap Kooijman NED +14
49 Kevin Verwaest BEL Doltcini - Flanders +14
50 Christian Patron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +14
51 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +14
52 Joey Van Rhee NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +14
53 Gert-jan Bosman NED Rabobank Development Team +14
54 Roy Van Heeswijk NED +14
55 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +14
56 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +22
57 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp - Ghost +28
58 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +33
59 Michael Schweizer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +33
60 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +33
61 Mitchell Huenders NED +33
62 Jeroen Janssen NED +36
63 Tim Kleinloog NED +44
64 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +44
65 Joop De Gans NED Team 3m +44
66 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +44
67 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team +44
68 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +44
69 Mike Terpstra NED Team 3m +44
70 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +44
71 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +44
72 Stephan Bakker NED +1:21
73 Jeff Vermeulen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +1:40
74 Fausto Hofland NED +2:19
75 Rudy Vriend NED +2:19
76 Jeroen Kaldenbach NED +2:34
77 Emiel Dolfsma NED Rabobank Development Team +2:34
78 Harry Sweering NED +2:34
79 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:34
80 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +2:34
81 Nicky Gieskens NED +2:34
82 Timo Roosen NED Netherlands +2:34
83 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +2:34
84 Piero Baffi ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:34
85 Joris Blokker NED +2:34
86 Geert Van Der Horst NED +2:34
87 Lewis Rigaux BEL Team 3m +2:34
88 Geert-jan Jonkman NED +2:34
89 Thijs Van Beusichem NED +2:34
90 Jurgen Francois BEL Colba - Superano Ham +2:34
91 Stijn Bankras NED +2:34
92 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus +2:34
93 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:34
94 Nicolas Vereecken BEL An Post - Chainreaction +2:34
95 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chainreaction +2:34
96 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:34
97 Dennis Bakker NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +2:34
98 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +2:34
99 Barry Hulzebos NED +2:34
100 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Doltcini - Flanders +2:34
101 Sean De Bie BEL Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:34
102 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:34
103 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +2:34
104 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +2:34
105 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +2:34
106 Patrick Ruckert NED +2:34
107 Frank Niewold NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:34
108 Tino Haakman NED +2:34
109 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team +3:41
110 Wouter Haan NED Koga Cycling Team +3:41
111 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +3:44
112 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham +4:37
113 Sebastiaan Pot NED +4:37
114 Roy Pieters NED +4:54
115 Didier Caspers NED +4:54
116 Silvan Buis NED +5:31
117 Glenn O'shea AUS An Post - Chainreaction +5:54
0 Shane Archbold NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jim Vercruyce BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Johim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Gert-jan Van Immerseel BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Doltcini - Flanders  
0 Aleksandr Berezkin RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Artur Kovsh RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Konstantin Kuperasov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Viktor Shmalko RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Peter Schep NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Peter Koning NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Rick Ampler GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Tobias Dohlus GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Alexander Gottfried GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus  
0 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Hiroki Nishimura JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Yuzuru Suzuki JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team  
0 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Marcel Barth GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Jan Brockhoff GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Jack Cummings AUS Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Fabian Thiel GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Maximilian Schachmann GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Moritz Schaffner GER Thüringer Energie Team  
0 Marco Brus NED  
0 Ritchie Motke NED  
0 Robin Wennekes NED  
0 Luuc Bugter NED  
0 Joeri Leijs NED  
0 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NED  
0 Wayne Stijns NED  
0 Rick Van Caldenborgh NED  
0 Jochum Buchener NED  
0 Joris De Boer NED  
0 Robbert-jan Mol NED  
0 Rick Van Breda NED  
0 Lorenzo Borhem NED  
0 Dennis Looij NED  
0 Tom De Vaal NED  
0 Ruben Dorren NED  
0 Bart Ursem NED  
0 Edwin Zwaan NED  
0 Joonas Hopman NED  
0 Marc Oostendorp NED  
0 Joury Ottenbros NED  
0 Steve Van Der Eerden NED  
0 Jeffrey Van Der Velden NED  
0 Ruud Van Wel NED  
0 Jesper Schipper NED Netherlands  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Netherlands  
0 Kay Welten NED Netherlands  
0 Marcel De Boer NED  
0 Carlo Kop NED  
0 Luca Schrijen NED  
0 Lars Oudwater NED  
0 Pieter Scheerens NED  
0 Richard Slewe NED  
0 Florian Smits NED  
0 Raymond Splinter NED  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES