FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Roue Tourangelle 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj 4:31:12
2 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
3 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
5 Cyril Lemoine FRA Sojasun +0
6 Fabien Schmidt FRA Sojasun +0
7 Julien El Fares FRA Sojasun +0
8 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
9 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
11 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
12 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Losch +0
13 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
14 Christophe Laborie FRA Sojasun +0
15 Benoit Drujon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
16 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
17 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
18 Florent Mottet BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
19 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
20 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
21 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
22 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
23 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
24 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
25 Yannick Martinez FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
26 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
27 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
28 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
29 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
30 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
31 Miyataka Shimizu JPN Bridgestone Anchor +0
32 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
33 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
34 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
35 Yelko Gomez PAN Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
36 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
37 Yoann Paillot FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
38 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
39 Boris Vallee BEL Color Code - Biowanze +0
40 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
41 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
42 Kenji Itami JPN Bridgestone Anchor +0
43 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
44 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
45 Cyrille Patoux FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
46 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
47 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor +0
48 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
49 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +13
50 Giairo Ermeti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +13
51 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13
52 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL Color Code - Biowanze +13
53 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +13
54 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +13
55 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13
56 Guillaume Faucon FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
57 David Lelay FRA Sojasun +13
58 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
59 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +13
60 Paul Poux FRA Sojasun +13
61 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +13
62 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13
63 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +13
64 Robert Bush USA La Pomme Marseille +13
65 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor +13
66 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +13
67 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +13
68 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Color Code - Biowanze +20
69 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +26
70 Thomas Rostollan FRA La Pomme Marseille +33
71 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +33
72 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +33
73 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +33
74 Romain Hubert BEL Color Code - Biowanze +1:37
75 Myron Simpson NZL Team Differdange - Losch +2:39
76 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +3:21
77 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +3:21
78 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:21
79 Vincent Canard FRA Bridgestone Anchor +3:21
80 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +3:21
81 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +3:21
82 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +3:21
83 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +3:21
84 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +3:21
85 Nicolas Bazin FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +3:21
86 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:21
87 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:21
88 Eiichi Hirai JPN Bridgestone Anchor +4:38
0 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jérémie Galland FRA Sojasun  
0 Etienne Tortelier FRA Sojasun  
0 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Fabian Schnaidt GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Wang Yip Tang HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Enzo Moyano ARG Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Simon Holt GBR Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Wataru Mutsumine JPN Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Arnaud Geronboux BEL Color Code - Biowanze  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES