FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Dubaï 2017 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel Ger Quick - Step Floors 8:31:46
2 Dylan Groenewegen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
3 Nicola Boem Ita Bardiani Csf +13
4 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Bmc Racing Team +14
5 Thomas Stewart Gre One Pro Cycling +14
6 Mark Cavendish Gre Team Dimension Data +16
7 Jakub Mareczko Ita Wilier Triestina +16
8 Yousef Mirza Banihammad Uni Uae Abu Dhabi +16
9 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +16
10 Peter Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +19
11 Simone Andreetta Ita Bardiani Csf +19
12 John Degenkolb Ger Trek - Segafredo +20
13 Sacha Modolo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +20
14 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
15 Adam Blythe Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
16 Riccardo Minali Ita Astana Pro Team +20
17 Steele Von Hoff Aus One Pro Cycling +20
18 Elia Viviani Ita Team Sky +20
19 Andrew Fenn Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
20 Paolo Simion Ita Bardiani Csf +20
21 Simone Consonni Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +20
22 Marco Maronese Ita Bardiani Csf +20
23 Daniele Bennati Ita Movistar Team +20
24 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
25 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +20
26 Floris Gerfs Net Bmc Racing Team +20
27 Koen De Kort Net Trek - Segafredo +20
28 Matej Mohoric Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +20
29 Loïc Vliegen Bel Bmc Racing Team +20
30 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Spa Movistar Team +20
31 Quentin Valognes Fra Team Novo Nordisk +20
32 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
33 Matteo Trentin Ita Quick - Step Floors +20
34 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Dimension Data +20
35 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
36 Andrey Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +20
37 Hayden Mccormick New One Pro Cycling +20
38 Truls Korsæth Nor Astana Pro Team +20
39 Joseph Rosskopf Uni Bmc Racing Team +20
40 Jan Polanc Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +20
41 Fabio Sabatini Ita Quick - Step Floors +20
42 Charles Planet Fra Team Novo Nordisk +20
43 Kiel Reijnen Uni Trek - Segafredo +20
44 Jonathan Diebben Gre Team Sky +20
45 Karol Domagalski Pol One Pro Cycling +20
46 Laurens De Vreese Bel Astana Pro Team +20
47 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek - Segafredo +20
48 Julian Alaphilippe Fra Quick - Step Floors +20
49 Nelson Oliveira Por Movistar Team +20
50 Joshua Hunt Gre One Pro Cycling +20
51 Tao Geoghegan Hart Gre Team Sky +20
52 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +20
53 Enrico Barbin Ita Bardiani Csf +20
54 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +20
55 Gianni Moscon Ita Team Sky +20
56 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Spa Bmc Racing Team +20
57 Joonas Henttala Fin Team Novo Nordisk +20
58 Bram Tankink Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
59 Thomas Leezer Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
60 Enrico Gasparotto Ita Bahrain - Merida +20
61 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Trek - Segafredo +20
62 Michal Golas Pol Team Sky +20
63 Simone Velasco Ita Bardiani Csf +20
64 David Lozano Riba Spa Team Novo Nordisk +20
65 Umberto Poli Ita Team Novo Nordisk +20
66 Daniel Pearson Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
67 Cristian Rodriguez Martin Spa Wilier Triestina +20
68 Jacopo Mosca Ita Wilier Triestina +20
69 Dylan Teuns Bel Bmc Racing Team +20
70 Rafael Andriato Bra Wilier Triestina +20
71 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +20
72 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Col Movistar Team +20
73 Stephen Clancy Ire Team Novo Nordisk +20
74 Grega Bole Slo Bahrain - Merida +20
75 Zhandos Bizhigitov Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
76 Stefan Denifl Aus Aqua Blue Sport +20
77 Mark Christian Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
78 Kristijan ðurasek Cro Uae Abu Dhabi +20
79 Rory Sutherland Aus Movistar Team +20
80 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Wilier Triestina +20
81 Ryan Gibbons Sou Team Dimension Data +35
82 Mark Renshaw Aus Team Dimension Data +37
83 Amund Grondahl Jansen Nor Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +44
84 Roberto Ferrari Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +45
85 Maarten Wynants Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +56
86 Matthew Brammeier Ire Aqua Blue Sport +56
87 David Per Slo Bahrain - Merida +1:00
88 Gregory Rast Swi Trek - Segafredo +1:06
89 Bob Jungels Lux Quick - Step Floors +1:06
90 Davide Martinelli Ita Quick - Step Floors +1:06
91 Timo Roosen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:10
92 Maximilian Schachmann Ger Quick - Step Floors +1:20
93 Alessandro Tonelli Ita Bardiani Csf +1:26
94 Jaber Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +1:29
95 Scott Thwaites Gre Team Dimension Data +1:52
96 Christopher Williams Aus Team Novo Nordisk +1:57
97 Majid Albalushi Uni United Arab Emirates +1:57
98 Matteo Busato Ita Wilier Triestina +2:04
99 Luka Pibernik Slo Bahrain - Merida +2:18
100 Gerd De Keijzer Net Team Novo Nordisk +2:27
101 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:35
102 Julien Vermote Bel Quick - Step Floors +3:13
103 Héctor Carretero Spa Movistar Team +3:26
104 Julien Bernard Fra Trek - Segafredo +3:30
105 Chun Kai Feng Chi Bahrain - Merida +3:36
106 Yousef Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +3:36
107 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bahrain - Merida +3:36
108 Ivan Garcia Cortina Spa Bahrain - Merida +3:36
109 Borut Bozic Slo Bahrain - Merida +3:36
110 Matteo Bono Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +3:57
111 Samuel Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +4:10
112 Alberto Cecchin Ita Wilier Triestina +4:26
113 Liam Bertazzo Ita Wilier Triestina +4:47
114 Michael Gogl Aus Trek - Segafredo +4:49
115 Kristian House Gre One Pro Cycling +5:18
116 Bernhard Eisel Aus Team Dimension Data +5:55
117 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Team Dimension Data +5:59
118 Ian Boswell Uni Team Sky +7:02
119 Nick Dougall Sou Team Dimension Data +7:32
120 Ahmed Almansory Uni United Arab Emirates +7:59
121 Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi Uni United Arab Emirates +7:59
122 Nasser Almemari Uni United Arab Emirates +8:21
123 Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi Uni United Arab Emirates +8:30
124 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi Uni United Arab Emirates +8:35

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES