FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team 11:54:52
2 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +8
3 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +12
4 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14
5 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +16
6 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +16
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +16
8 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +16
9 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +17
10 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +20
11 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +20
12 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +20
13 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +20
14 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +20
15 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +20
16 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
17 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
18 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
19 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +20
20 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20
21 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +20
22 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +20
23 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +20
24 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +20
25 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
26 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +20
27 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +20
28 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +20
29 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +20
30 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
31 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20
32 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +20
33 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +20
34 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
35 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +20
36 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +20
37 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
38 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +20
39 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +20
40 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +20
41 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +20
42 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +20
43 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
44 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +20
45 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +20
46 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +20
47 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20
48 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +20
49 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +20
50 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20
51 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +20
52 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +20
53 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +20
54 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +20
55 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +20
56 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +20
57 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +20
58 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +20
59 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +20
60 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +20
61 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20
62 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +20
63 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +20
64 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +20
65 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +38
66 William Clarke AUS Australia +44
67 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +46
68 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +53
69 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +53
70 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +57
71 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:10
72 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:16
73 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +1:24
74 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:27
75 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:51
76 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +2:02
77 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:12
78 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:13
79 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +3:13
80 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:13
81 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:13
82 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +3:14
83 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +3:16
84 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:47
85 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:01
86 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +5:46
87 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5:46
88 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +6:00
89 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +6:00
90 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +6:31
91 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:08
92 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +7:27
93 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:23
94 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +12:35
95 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +12:39
96 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:45
97 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +12:45
98 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:45
99 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +12:45
100 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:45
101 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:45
102 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +12:45
103 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:45
104 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +12:45
105 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +12:45
106 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +12:45
107 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:45
108 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +12:45
109 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +12:45
110 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +12:45
111 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +12:45
112 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +12:45
113 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +12:45
114 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +12:45
115 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +12:45
116 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:45
117 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +13:22
118 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:22
119 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +15:05
120 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +15:35
121 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +15:35
122 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:35
123 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:35
124 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:35
125 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +15:35
126 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +15:45
127 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +15:45
128 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:29
129 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:37
130 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20:53
131 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +23:08
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE