FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP del Marmo 2013 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Luca Benedetti ITA 4:03:00
2 Thomas Fiumana ITA +0
3 Caleb Ewan AUS +0
4 Alfonso Fiorenza ITA +0
5 Michele Simoni ITA +0
6 Marco Ceglia ITA +0
7 Christophe Laporte FRA +0
8 Paolo Colorma ITA +0
9 Ivan Balykin ITA +0
10 Eugenio Bani ITA +0
11 Iuri Filosi ITA +0
12 Tadej Valjavec SLO Sava +0
13 Mirko Tedeschi ITA +0
14 Ilia Koshevoy BLR +0
15 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
16 Manuel Senni ITA +0
17 Nicola Testi ITA +0
18 Simone Antonini ITA +0
19 Mirko Tedeschi ITA +0
20 Kim Magnusson SWE +0
21 Gennaro Giustino ITA +0
22 Marco Prodigioso ITA +0
23 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
24 Raphael Addy SUI +0
25 Evgeniy Krivosheev RUS +0
26 Valerio Conti ITA +0
27 Gernot Auer AUT Wsa +0
28 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
29 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
30 Federico Pozzetto ITA Tirol Cycling Team +0
31 Mauro Vicini ITA +0
32 Mirco Martelli ITA +0
33 Andrea Rossini ITA +0
34 Simone Fruini ITA +0
35 Campbell Flakemore AUS Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
36 Alfio Locatelli ITA +0
37 Antonio Doneddu ITA +0
38 Josef Benetseder AUT Wsa +0
39 Ricardo Pichetta ITA +0
40 Pietro Tedesco ITA +0
41 Devid Tintori ITA +0
42 Sébastian Baldauf GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
43 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +0
44 Damien Howson AUS +0
45 Marc Garby DEN +0
46 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +0
47 Colin Stüssi SUI +0
48 Angelo Raffaele ITA +0
49 Euprepio Calò ITA +0
50 Ziga Marolt SLO Sava +0
51 Cyril Boulenger FRA +0
52 Nik Burjek SLO Sava +0
53 Matej Razingar SLO Sava +0
54 Luca Rocchi ITA +0
55 Davide Formolo ITA +0
56 Fabio Bigi ITA +0
57 Thierry Moret ITA +0
58 Niccolò Salvietti ITA +0
59 Stefano Coli ITA +0
60 Alessio Finocchi ITA +0
61 Mattia Canali ITA +0
62 Mirko Puccioni ITA +0
63 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
64 Njål Kleiven NOR +0
65 Emanuele Favero ITA +0
66 Alberto Nardin ITA +0
67 Marlen Zmorka UKR +0
68 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA +0
69 Andrea Barbetta ITA +0
70 Leonardo Cresca ITA +0
71 Omar Sottocornola ITA +0
72 Mirko Casali ITA +0
73 Federico Borella ITA +0
74 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA +0
75 Manuel Capillo ITA +0
76 Nicola Campigli ITA +0
77 Luca Cappelli ITA +0
78 Matteo Mammini ITA +0
79 Davide Belletti ITA +0
80 Stefano Lucchesi ITA +0
81 Thomas Pinaglia ITA +0
82 Umberto Marengo ITA +0
83 Nicolas Francesconi ITA +0
84 Samuele Anichini ITA +0
85 Mirko Ulivieri ITA +0
86 Dawid Wypych POL +0
87 Daniele Mossini ITA +0
88 Bradley Linfield AUS +0
89 Alex Clements AUS Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
90 Alessandro Pettiti ITA +0
91 Alexandre Mercier SUI +0
92 Andrea Trovato ITA +0
93 Isaia Modena ITA +0
94 Nicola Genovese ITA +0
95 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +0
96 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
97 Federico Costantino ITA +0
98 Tim Mikelj SLO Sava +0
99 Matteo Azzolini ITA +0
100 Marco Amicabile ITA +0
0 Jure Bitenc SLO Sava  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa  
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa  
0 Laurent Beuret SUI  
0 Yves Mercier SUI  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI  
0 Nicolas Carret FRA  
0 Clément Chiaroni FRA  
0 Raphaël Tappella FRA  
0 Ole Anders Hattestad NOR  
0 Ola Skatvedt NOR  
0 Alexander Einarson Perez NOR  
0 Michael Schweizer GER Team Nsp - Ghost  
0 Simone Bernardini ITA  
0 Marco Bernardinetti ITA  
0 Mirco Pieroni ITA  
0 Matteo Grassi ITA  
0 Mirko Trosino ITA  
0 Davide Orrico ITA  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA  
0 Mario Sgrinzato ITA  
0 Leonardo Moggio ITA  
0 Marco Coffinardi ITA  
0 Simone Carantoni ITA  
0 Francesco Castegnaro ITA  
0 Raffaello Bonusi ITA  
0 Diego Brasi ITA  
0 Alessandro Maestrelli ITA  
0 Antonino Pugliese ITA  
0 Nicola Spano ITA  
0 Brayam Anacona COL  
0 Raffaele Bacci ITA  
0 Matteo Cremoni ITA  
0 Michelangelo Riciputi ITA  
0 Filippo Conte Bonin ITA  
0 Matteo Belli ITA  
0 Damiano Cima ITA  
0 Patrick Lane AUS  
0 Manuel Lenci ITA  
0 Ivan Martinelli ITA  
0 Mattia Barabesi ITA  
0 Luca Masciotti ITA  
0 Daniele Angelini ITA  
0 Elia Zanon ITA  
0 Davide Gomirato ITA  
0 Jacopo Mosca ITA  
0 Stefano Giachetti ITA  
0 Raimondas Rum?as LTU  
0 Alessandro Di Stefano Randazzo ITA  
0 Omar Asti ITA  
0 Dario Mantelle ITA  
0 Enrico Anselmi ITA  
0 Nicolò Tosciri ITA  
0 Riccardo Ricci ITA  
0 Antonino Lollo ITA  
0 Davide Pacchiardo ITA  
0 Cesare Lorefice ITA  
0 Bogdan Ryaposov UKR  
0 Alessandro Ferrarotti ITA  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA  
0 Roberto Giacobazzi ITA  
0 Emiliano Bongiorni ITA  
0 Cosimo Bongiovanni ITA  
0 Giuseppe Ursi ITA  
0 Michael Mansani ITA  
0 Riccardo Del Prete ITA  
0 Loris Basciu ITA  
0 Gian Luca Ravagnani ITA  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES