FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Cyprus Sunshine Cup à Afxentia 2012 - Classement Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jaroslav Kulhavy CZE 3:42:49
2 Emil Lindgren SWE 3:42:54
3 Fabian Giger SUI 3:43:07
4 Manuel Fumic GER 3:43:37
5 Jan Skarnitzl CZE 3:45:04
6 Wolfram Kurschat GER 3:45:57
7 Thomas Litscher SUI 3:47:16
8 Alban Lakata AUT 3:47:28
9 Maxime Marotte FRA 3:47:46
10 Jiri Novak CZE 3:48:50
11 Ondrej Cink CZE 3:49:12
12 Kevin Van Hoovels BEL 3:49:14
13 Christoph Soukup AUT 3:49:59
14 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 3:50:51
15 Alexandre Moos SUI 3:50:54
16 Milan Spesny CZE 3:52:24
17 Jochen Kass GER 3:53:26
18 Jiri Friedl CZE 3:53:59
19 Robert Mennen GER 3:54:00
20 Alexey Medvedev RUS 3:54:29
21 Martin Gujan SUI 3:54:52
22 Julian Schelb GER 3:54:53
23 Hannes Metzler AUT 3:54:59
24 Sebastien Carabin BEL 3:55:20
25 Mathias Flückiger SUI 3:55:33
26 Simon Stiebjahn GER 3:55:47
27 Marek Rauchfuss CZE 3:56:14
28 Magnus Darvell SWE 3:56:53
29 Andy Eyring GER 3:57:17
30 Daniel Geismayr AUT 3:57:29
31 Periklis Ilias GRE 3:57:32
32 Markus Bauer GER 3:58:44
33 Tim Lemmers NED 3:59:50
34 Jeff Luyten BEL 4:00:14
35 Ivan Smirnov RUS 4:00:18
36 Lee Williams GBR 4:01:07
37 Oliver Beckingsale GBR 4:01:23
38 Marc Metzler SUI 4:02:04
39 Frank Schotman NED 4:02:07
40 Lukas Loretz SUI 4:02:30
41 Dmytro Titarenko UKR 4:02:42
42 Jérémy Huguenin SUI 4:02:47
43 Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez ESP 4:03:40
44 Fabrice Mels BEL 4:03:48
45 Ivan Seledkov RUS 4:03:55
46 Pavel Priadein RUS 4:04:16
47 Maxim Gogolev RUS 4:04:33
48 Geert Van Der Horst NED 4:05:54
49 Anton Gogolev RUS 4:05:56
50 Timofei Ivanov RUS 4:05:59
51 Ola Kjören NOR 4:06:04
52 Sergji Rysenko UKR 4:06:15
53 Martin Gluth GER 4:06:37
54 Vasilis Adamou CYP 4:09:05
55 Shlomi Haimy ISR 4:09:06
56 Maxime Urruty FRA 4:10:00
57 Liam Killeen GBR 4:10:19
58 Sergey Nikolaev RUS 4:10:31
59 Marios Athanasiadis CYP 4:10:48
60 Mark Kuyan RUS 4:11:07
61 Daniel Eymann SUI 4:11:15
62 Giancarlo Sax SUI 4:12:41
63 Matthias Waldhart AUT 4:13:09
64 Alexey Leontyev RUS 4:14:50
65 Ruben Scheire BEL 4:16:17
66 Abdulkadir Kelleci TUR 4:18:27
67 Dimitrios Antoniadis GRE 4:18:27
68 Anatoliy Gavrilov RUS 4:19:18
69 Steven James GBR 4:19:51
70 Bojan Djurdjic SRB 4:21:10
71 Anton Liyubuy UKR 4:22:00
72 Rien Terpstra NED 4:26:16
73 Aleksa Maric SRB 4:27:13
74 Georgios Pattes-toumanis GRE 4:33:42
75 Axel Lindh SWE 4:42:40
76 Simon Hupperetz BEL 4:46:58
77 Brice Scholtes BEL  
78 Matthias Grick AUT  
79 Oliver Vonhausen GER  
80 Alexey Krylov RUS  
81 Michalis Karatzis CYP  
82 Pieter Geluykens BEL  
83 Dmitry Andreev RUS  
84 Leontios Katsouris CYP  
85 Eirinaios Koutsiou CYP  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE