FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Coupe du Monde XC # 2 à Houffalize 2012 - Classement Dames

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Catharine Pendrel CAN 1:31:15
2 Julie Bresset FRA 1:32:03
3 Maja Wloszczowska POL 1:32:39
4 Pauline Ferrand Prevot FRA 1:32:45
5 Blaza Klemencic SLO 1:33:05
6 Irina Kalentieva &nb 1:33:26
7 Emily Batty CAN 1:33:32
8 Gunn-rita Dahle Flesjaa NOR 1:34:00
9 Adelheid Morath GER 1:34:00
10 Eva Lechner ITA 1:34:17
11 Katrin Leumann SUI 1:34:30
12 Georgia Gould USA 1:34:50
13 Annika Langvad DEN 1:35:36
14 Marie-helene Premont CAN 1:35:43
15 Anna Szafraniec POL 1:35:45
16 Nathalie Schneitter SUI 1:35:49
17 Elisabeth Osl AUT 1:35:59
18 Karen Hanlen NZL 1:36:01
19 Lea Davison USA 1:36:07
20 Annie Last GBR 1:36:20
21 Esther Süss SUI 1:36:25
22 Sabine Spitz GER 1:36:31
23 Aleksandra Dawidowicz POL 1:36:32
24 Elisabeth Brandau GER 1:36:58
25 Julie Krasniak FRA 1:36:58
26 Tanja Zakelj SLO 1:37:35
27 Sabrina Enaux FRA 1:37:56
28 Qinglan Shi CHN 1:38:29
29 Elisabeth Sveum NOR 1:38:36
30 Marielle Saner-guinchard SUI 1:38:38
31 Laura Turpijn NED 1:38:42
32 Silke Schmidt GER 1:38:43
33 Hanna Klein GER 1:38:49
34 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 1:38:54
35 Lene Byberg NOR 1:39:05
36 Janka Stevkova SVK 1:39:09
37 Mary Mcconneloug USA 1:39:11
38 Rosara Joseph NZL 1:39:37
39 Tereza Hurikova CZE 1:39:39
40 Amanda Sin CAN 1:39:39
41 Vera Andreeva &nb 1:39:48
42 Kathrin Stirnemann SUI 1:40:00
43 Katherine Compton USA 1:40:19
44 Alexandra Engen SWE 1:40:27
45 Heather Irmiger USA 1:40:40
46 Laura Metzler FRA 1:40:46
47 Heidi Sandsto Rosaasen NOR 1:40:51
48 Chloe Woodruff USA 1:41:12
49 Katerina Nash CZE 1:41:16
50 Magdalena Sadlecka POL 1:41:26
51 Rowena Fry AUS 1:41:38
52 Sarah Koba SUI 1:41:50
53 Corina Gantenbein SUI 1:41:53
54 Rie Katayama JPN 1:43:00
55 Mikaela Kofman CAN 1:43:08
56 Cécile Ravanel FRA 1:43:48
57 Fanny Bourdon FRA 1:43:49
58 Githa Michiels BEL 1:44:05
59 Catherine Vipond CAN 1:44:18
60 Jane Nussli GBR 1:44:23
61 Anne Terpstra NED 1:44:50
62 Judy Freeman USA 1:45:15
63 Caroline Mani FRA 1:45:33
64 Jenni King AUS 1:45:48
65 Pavla Havlikova CZE 1:46:06
66 Nicoletta De Jager NED 1:46:21
67 Pavlina Sulcova CZE 1:46:37
68 Asa Maria Erlandsson SWE 1:46:41
69 Anna Villar Argente ESP 1:46:41
70 Lee Craigie GBR 1:47:22
71 Kristien Nelen BEL 1:48:10
72 Lucie Vesela CZE 1:48:34
73 Jodie Willett AUS 1:48:54
74 Maxine Filby GBR 1:49:00
75 Sabrina Maurer SUI 1:51:38
76 Zephanie Blasi USA  
77 Inbar Ronen ISR  
78 Maaris Meier EST  
79 Tracy Moseley GBR  
80 Jessica Roberts GBR  
81 Angelica Edvardsson SWE  
82 Hanna Vergeles UKR  
83 Erica Zaveta USA  
84 Kiona Harbers NED  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE