FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Coupe du Monde XC # 6 à Windham 2012 - Classement Messieurs

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Burry Stander RSA 1:38:09
2 Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez ESP 1:38:26
3 Marco Aurelio Fontana ITA 1:38:40
4 Todd Wells USA 1:38:43
5 Mathias Flückiger SUI 1:38:58
6 Florian Vogel SUI 1:39:17
7 Max Plaxton CAN 1:39:31
8 Geoff Kabush CAN 1:39:36
9 Moritz Milatz GER 1:39:45
10 Samuel Schultz USA 1:39:48
11 Carlos Coloma Nicolas ESP 1:39:58
12 Maxime Marotte FRA 1:40:49
13 Rudi Van Houts NED 1:40:57
14 Martin Fanger SUI 1:41:06
15 Philip Buys RSA 1:41:21
16 Kohei Yamamoto JPN 1:41:37
17 Lukas Flückiger SUI 1:42:21
18 Cédric Ravanel FRA 1:42:24
19 Jeremiah Bishop USA 1:42:24
20 Liam Killeen GBR 1:43:21
21 Christoph Sauser SUI 1:43:35
22 Catriel Andres Soto ARG 1:43:36
23 Thomas Litscher SUI 1:43:36
24 Fabian Giger SUI 1:43:36
25 Wolfram Kurschat GER 1:43:49
26 Jan Skarnitzl CZE 1:43:59
27 José Antonio Hermida Ramos ESP 1:44:04
28 Martin Loo EST 1:44:12
29 Jeremy Horgan-kobelski USA 1:44:16
30 Jochen Kass GER 1:44:26
31 Karl Markt AUT 1:44:26
32 Jérémy Huguenin SUI 1:44:49
33 Raphael Gagne CAN 1:45:01
34 Ruben Ruzafa Cueto ESP 1:45:12
35 Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo CRC 1:45:19
36 Derek Zandstra CAN 1:45:25
37 Adam Craig USA 1:46:00
38 David Fletcher GBR 1:46:05
39 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:46:05
40 Henk Jaap Moorlag NED 1:46:05
41 Martin Gujan SUI 1:46:06
42 Adam Morka CAN 1:46:21
43 Stéphane Tempier FRA 1:46:40
44 Sepp Freiburghaus SUI 1:46:56
45 Hector Rivero COL 1:47:00
46 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:47:14
47 Matthys Beukes RSA 1:47:56
48 Rotem Ishai ISR 1:48:15
49 Mitchell Hoke USA 1:48:17
50 Alex Grant USA 1:48:19
51 Peter Glassford CAN 1:49:15
52 Emil Lindgren SWE 1:50:49
53 Rubens Valeriano BRA 1:50:54
54 Ignacio Torres MEX 1:51:24
55 Fabien Canal FRA 1:52:36
56 Michael Broderick USA 1:53:22
57 Kris Sneddon CAN  
58 Andrew Watson CAN  
59 Justin Lindine USA  
60 Luciano Caraccioli ARG  
61 Daniel Eymann SUI  
62 Pete Ostroski USA  
63 Andras Parti HUN  
64 Dave Henderson GBR  
65 Nathan Guerra USA  
66 Lee Williams GBR  
67 Thomas Sampson USA  
68 Cameron Jette CAN  
69 Sid Taberlay AUS  
70 Besik Gavasheli GEO  
71 Filippo Barbieri BRA  
0 Manuel Fumic GER  
0 Jaroslav Kulhavy CZE  
0 Marcos Escarcega MEX  
0 Troy Wells USA  
0 Stephen Ettinger USA  
0 Severin Disch SUI  
0 Andy Eyring GER  
0 Daniel Mcconnell AUS  
0 Ralph Naef SUI  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE