FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Roubaix 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant - Alpecin 5:49:51
2 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
4 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +0
5 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
6 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +0
7 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +7
8 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +28
9 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +29
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +31
11 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +31
12 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +31
13 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +31
14 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +31
15 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +31
16 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +31
17 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +31
18 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +31
19 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +31
20 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +31
21 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +31
22 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +31
23 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +31
24 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +1:38
25 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:38
26 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:38
27 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:21
28 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +2:55
29 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +2:55
30 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:55
31 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:55
32 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +2:55
33 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:55
34 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:55
35 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +2:55
36 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +2:58
37 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +3:21
38 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:21
39 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:21
40 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +3:24
41 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:24
42 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +3:24
43 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:24
44 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +3:24
45 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +3:24
46 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:24
47 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +3:29
48 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +6:05
49 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +6:05
50 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +6:05
51 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +7:35
52 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:48
53 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:50
54 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:50
55 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:50
56 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +7:50
57 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:50
58 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:50
59 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:50
60 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:50
61 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre - Merida +7:50
62 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +7:50
63 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team +7:50
64 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +7:50
65 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +7:50
66 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +7:50
67 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +7:50
68 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +7:50
69 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +7:50
70 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +7:50
71 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +7:50
72 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:50
73 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +7:50
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +7:50
75 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:50
76 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +7:50
77 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:56
78 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +7:56
79 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +7:56
80 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +7:56
81 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +7:56
82 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +7:56
83 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:56
84 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:13
85 Adam Blythe GBR Orica Greenedge +8:24
86 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +10:53
87 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:53
88 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:59
89 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +12:25
90 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +13:06
91 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +13:06
92 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +13:06
93 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +15:21
94 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +15:21
95 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +15:21
96 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +15:21
97 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +15:21
98 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +16:32
99 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +16:32
100 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +16:32
101 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +17:16
102 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +17:24
103 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +17:24
104 David Boucher FRA Fdj +17:24
105 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +17:24
106 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +17:24
107 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:24
108 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17:24
109 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +17:24
110 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17:27
111 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +17:27
112 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:27
113 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:27
114 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +17:27
115 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +17:32
116 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:32
117 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:34
118 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +17:34
119 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:39
120 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17:39
121 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +17:39
122 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +17:39
123 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:54
124 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +24:54
125 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +24:54
126 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +24:54
127 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +24:54
128 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +24:54
129 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +24:54
130 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +24:54
131 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +27:12
132 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +27:12
133 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +27:12
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +34:32
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +34:32
0 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +34:32
0 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +34:32
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +34:32
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +34:32
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +34:32
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida  
0 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team  
0 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE