FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Alsace 2015 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix 3:40:41
2 Pascal Ackermann GER Germany +0
3 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus +0
4 Colin Joyce USA United States +0
5 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +0
6 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +0
7 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +0
8 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +0
9 Damien Touzé FRA +0
10 Kevin Deltombe BEL +0
11 Mathieu Chiocca FRA +0
12 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus +0
13 Loïck Lebouvier FRA +0
14 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +0
15 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
16 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +0
17 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +0
18 Théry Schir SUI +0
19 Philip O'donnell USA United States +0
20 Frank Pasche SUI Switzerland +0
21 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +0
22 Justin Oien USA United States +0
23 Arnaud Pfrimmer FRA +0
24 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +0
25 Jonas Koch GER Germany +0
26 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
27 Cristofer Jurado PAN +0
28 Sergey Belykh RUS Itera-katusha +0
29 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +0
30 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +0
31 Jack Haig AUS Australia +0
32 Bas Tietema NED +0
33 Lilian Calmejane FRA +0
34 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +0
35 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
36 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +0
37 Laurens De Plus BEL +0
38 Emiel Planckaert BEL +0
39 Maximilian Schachmann GER Awt Greenway +0
40 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha +0
41 James Shaw GBR +0
42 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team +0
43 Patrick Müller SUI +0
44 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +0
45 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +0
46 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus +0
47 Fabian Schormair GER Germany +0
48 Gian Friesecke SUI Switzerland +0
49 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus +0
50 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +0
51 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +0
52 Fabien Grellier FRA +0
53 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +0
54 Felix Intra GER Germany +0
55 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team +0
56 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +0
57 Steff Crass BEL +0
58 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +0
59 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +0
60 Loïc Bouchereau FRA +0
61 Maxime Robert FRA +0
62 Nicholas Schultz AUS Australia +0
63 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Development Team +0
64 Koen Bouwman NED Seg Racing +0
65 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
66 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +0
67 Sven Reutter GER Team Stölting +0
68 Valentin Baillifard SUI +0
69 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha +0
70 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +0
71 Anasse Ait El Abdia MAR +0
72 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +0
73 Sergey Rozin RUS Itera-katusha +0
74 Lukas Spengler SUI +0
75 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +0
76 David Rivière FRA +0
77 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA +0
78 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
79 Lars Schnyder SUI Switzerland +0
80 Marlon Gaillard FRA +0
81 Florent Castellarnau FRA +0
82 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
83 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
84 Anthony Perez FRA +0
85 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
86 Edouard Lauber FRA +0
87 Laurin Winter GER Germany +0
88 Geoffrey Curran USA United States +0
89 Arne Egner GER Team Stölting +0
90 Julien Trarieux FRA +0
91 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +0
92 Christian Koch GER Germany +0
93 Taruia Krainer FRA +0
94 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +0
95 Andre Eduardo Gohr BRA +0
96 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +0
97 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA +0
98 Markus Freiberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
99 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
100 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +0
101 Renaud Vincent FRA +0
102 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
103 Thomas Koep GER Team Stölting +0
104 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI +25
105 Harry Carpenter AUS Australia +25
106 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +25
107 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +25
108 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +25
109 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +25
110 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +25
111 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +41
112 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +44
113 Niels Knipp SUI Switzerland +44
114 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +1:36
115 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +1:38
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix  
0 Bruno Armirail FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE