FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Adria Mobil 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini 4:13:24
2 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth +0
3 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
4 David Per SLO Adria Mobil +0
5 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
6 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
7 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +0
8 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz - Bmc +0
9 Mihkel Räim EST Cycling Academy Team +0
10 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Adria Mobil +0
11 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
12 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
13 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
14 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
15 Tilen Finkst SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +0
16 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz - Bmc +0
17 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
18 Ziga Groselj SLO +0
19 Jon Bozic SLO Adria Mobil +0
20 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
21 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa - Greenlife +0
22 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +0
23 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB +0
24 Helmut Trettwer GER Wsa - Greenlife +0
25 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz - Bmc +0
26 Luka Cotar SLO +0
27 Maxim Averin AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
28 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
29 Roberto Giacobazzi ITA +0
30 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa - Greenlife +0
31 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz - Bmc +0
32 Stefan Poll AUT Wsa - Greenlife +0
33 Lukas Pössl AUT +0
34 Jure Golcer SLO Adria Mobil +0
35 Danilo Celano ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7
36 James Mclaughlin GBR Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +10
37 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +10
38 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +10
39 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa - Greenlife +16
40 Markus Eibegger AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +16
41 Marko Danilovic SRB Serbia +25
42 Nicola Toffali ITA Team Roth +31
43 Marko Pavlic SLO Cycling Academy Team +58
44 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +58
45 Matija Kvasina CRO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +58
46 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +58
47 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +1:09
48 Daniel Eichinger AUT +1:26
49 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +1:26
50 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa - Greenlife +1:26
51 Michael Gaubitzer AUT +1:26
52 Izidor Penko SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +1:26
53 Uros Repse SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +1:28
54 Tadej Logar SLO +1:28
55 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:28
56 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +1:28
57 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:29
58 Guillaume Boivin CAN Cycling Academy Team +5:29
59 Guy Sagiv ISR Cycling Academy Team +5:36
60 Paul Redtenbacher AUT +6:31
61 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz - Bmc +6:31
62 János Pelikán HUN Amplatz - Bmc +6:31
63 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +6:31
64 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +6:31
65 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Serbia +6:31
66 Stefan Stefanovic SRB Serbia +6:31
67 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:31
68 Simon Novak SLO +6:31
69 Patrick Gamper AUT Tirol Cycling Team +6:31
70 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +6:31
0 Domen Novak SLO Adria Mobil  
0 Gorazd Per SLO Adria Mobil  
0 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Katzmayr AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Marcel Neuhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Christian Dallinger AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Daniel Auer AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Lukas Zeller AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Andreas Walzel AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Milan Dragojevic SRB  
0 Nikola Kozomara SRB  
0 Dejan Maric SRB  
0 Borut Ramsak SLO  
0 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Team Roth  
0 Marco D'urbano ITA Team Roth  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Team Roth  
0 Lukas Stoiber AUT Amplatz - Bmc  
0 David Jabuka CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Josip Cerkez BIH Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Paolo Rigo CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Ernad Beganovic SRB Serbia  
0 Elvedin Catovic SRB Serbia  
0 Goran Antonijevic SRB Serbia  
0 Andrej Galovic SRB Serbia  
0 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Simon Cibej SLO  
0 Jernej ?vab SLO  
0 Miha Poljanec SLO  
0 Matic Gro?elj SLO  
0 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska - Ljubljana  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska - Ljubljana  
0 Lukas Baumann AUT  
0 Daniel Knapp AUT  
0 Daniel Tschany AUT  
0 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Filippo Vidotti ITA  
0 Daniel Favaro ITA  
0 Mattia De Marchi ITA  
0 Davide De Monte ITA  
0 Alex Buttazzoni ITA  
0 Dan Craven NAM Cycling Academy Team  
0 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team  
0 Aviv Yechzkel ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Matic Veber SLO  
0 Luka Pajek SLO  
0 Martin Kranyc SLO  
0 Patrick Komel SLO  
0 Jure Barat SLO  
0 Paul Hopfgartner AUT  
0 Philipp Lang AUT  
0 Lukas Dünser AUT  
0 Eric Polansek AUT  
0 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT  
0 Istvan Molnar HUN  
0 József Hartmann HUN  
0 Péter Varga HUN  
0 Dario Nimcevic SRB  
0 Mark Zathureczky HUN  
0 Balazs Bertalan HUN  
0 Daniel Kienzl AUT  
0 Mario Kienzl AUT  
0 Hanno Steiner AUT  
0 Martin Steiner AUT  
0 Martin Lesjak AUT  
0 Muhamed Liha BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 Nedzad Mahmic BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 Aleksa Crncevic BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 ðulaga Trejic BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 Mujo Kurtovic BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 Nedim Alagic BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina  
0 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES