FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Robin Carpenter Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear 7:03:51
2 Ruben Companioni Cub Team Jamis +12
3 Kris Dahl Can Silber Pro Cycling +2:12
4 Colin Joyce Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +2:17
5 Travis Mccabe Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:19
6 Rick Zabel Ger Bmc Racing Team +2:19
7 Simon Pellaud Swi Iam Cycling +2:20
8 Evan Huffman Uni Rally Cycling +2:22
9 David Tanner Aus Iam Cycling +2:23
10 Logan Owen Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
11 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Mex Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
12 Marco Canola Ita Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
13 Pierrick Naud Can Rally Cycling +2:23
14 Stephen Bassett Uni Team Jamis +2:23
15 Chad Beyer Uni Lupus Racing Team +2:23
16 Hayden Mccormick New One Pro Cycling +2:23
17 Neilson Powless Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
18 Dion Smith New One Pro Cycling +2:23
19 Tao Geoghegan Hart Gre Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
20 Adrien Costa Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
21 Julien Loubet Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:23
22 Javier Megias Leal Spa Team Novo Nordisk +2:23
23 Christopher Horner Uni Lupus Racing Team +2:23
24 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Col Bmc Racing Team +2:23
25 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Iam Cycling +2:23
26 Krists Neilands Lat Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
27 Eddie Dunbar Ire Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
28 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle Col Team Jamis +2:23
29 Janez Brajkovic Slo Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
30 Robbie Squire Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:23
31 Gregory Daniel Uni Axeon Hagens Berman +2:23
32 Emerson Oronte Uni Rally Cycling +2:23
33 Manuel Senni Ita Bmc Racing Team +2:23
34 Joseph Rosskopf Uni Bmc Racing Team +2:23
35 Tanner Putt Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
36 Alberto Bettiol Ita Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
37 Kevin Ledanois Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:23
38 David Drouin Can Silber Pro Cycling +2:23
39 Andrew Talansky Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
40 Jacob Rathe Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
41 Nicolae Tanovitchii Mol Lupus Racing Team +2:23
42 Joseph Chavarria Cos Lupus Racing Team +2:23
43 Riccardo Zoidl Aus Trek - Segafredo +2:23
44 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
45 Peter Stetina Uni Trek - Segafredo +2:23
46 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
47 Nicola Bagioli Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
48 Damiano Cunego Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
49 Iuri Filosi Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
50 Matthew Busche Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
51 Kiel Reijnen Uni Trek - Segafredo +2:23
52 Alex Howes Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
53 Alexander Cataford Can Silber Pro Cycling +2:23
54 Rob Britton Can Rally Cycling +2:23
55 Julien Bernard Fra Trek - Segafredo +2:23
56 Alexandr Braico Mol Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
57 Jonathan Fumeaux Swi Iam Cycling +2:23
58 John Hornbeck Uni Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:23
59 Dylan Teuns Bel Bmc Racing Team +2:23
60 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Col Team Jamis +2:23
61 Benjamin King Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
62 Taylor Sheldon Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
63 Angus Morton Aus Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
64 Lachlan David Morton Aus Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:23
65 Jonathan Dibben Gre Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:23
66 Laurent Didier Lux Trek - Segafredo +2:23
67 Jean-marc Bideau Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:23
68 Andrei Krasilnikau Bel Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:23
69 James Oram New One Pro Cycling +2:23
70 Frédéric Brun Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:23
71 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:23
72 Alessandro Bisolti Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
73 Elie Gesbert Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:23
74 Bryan Lewis Uni Lupus Racing Team +2:23
75 Taylor Eisenhart Uni Bmc Racing Team +2:23
76 Barry Miller Uni Lupus Racing Team +2:23
77 Richard Handley Gre One Pro Cycling +2:23
78 Ryan Roth Can Silber Pro Cycling +2:23
79 Luis Romero Amaran Cub Team Jamis +2:42
80 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek - Segafredo +2:56
81 Marcel Aregger Swi Iam Cycling +3:08
82 David Gaona Vazquez Mex Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:09
83 Francis Mourey Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:31
84 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra Lupus Racing Team +3:31
85 Fabian Lienhard Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:36
86 Jacopo Mosca Ita Trek - Segafredo +3:43
87 Matthieu Jeannes Fra Lupus Racing Team +4:27
88 Christopher Jones Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:51
89 Daniel Eaton Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:58
90 Steven Tronet Fra Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:01
91 Pier Paolo De Negri Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:01
92 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Team Jamis +7:01
93 Eric Marcotte Uni Team Jamis +7:01
94 Tom Bohli Swi Bmc Racing Team +7:24
95 Andzs Flaksis Lat Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +7:31
96 Jordan Cheyne Can Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +7:34
97 Joshua Berry Uni Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +7:56
98 Phillip Gaimon Uni Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +10:00
99 Nigel Ellsay Can Silber Pro Cycling +10:00
100 Tom Zirbel Uni Rally Cycling +11:34
101 Joseph Lewis Aus Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +11:34
102 Matteo Dal-cin Can Silber Pro Cycling +12:19
103 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Col Trek - Segafredo +12:21
104 Nicolas Masbourian Can Silber Pro Cycling +12:21
105 Danny Pate Uni Rally Cycling +14:16
106 Benjamin Perry Can Silber Pro Cycling +17:34
107 Adam De Vos Can Rally Cycling +21:32
108 Stephen Clancy Ire Team Novo Nordisk +21:36
109 Eric Young Uni Rally Cycling +24:02
110 Kyle Murphy Uni Team Jamis +24:26
111 Gerd De Keijzer Net Team Novo Nordisk +27:10

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE