FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team 4:08:46
2 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +3
3 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +11
4 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +27
5 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +27
6 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +34
7 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +38
8 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +41
9 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +44
10 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +44
11 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +1:03
12 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +1:08
13 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:10
14 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:19
15 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +1:28
16 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +1:28
17 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:29
18 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:38
19 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:42
20 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
21 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:58
22 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +2:03
23 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:04
24 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +2:04
25 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:08
26 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:17
27 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +2:17
28 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:23
29 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
30 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:36
31 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +2:55
32 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:01
33 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +3:01
34 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:07
35 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +3:12
36 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:37
37 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:50
38 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:50
39 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:53
40 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:24
41 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:28
42 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +4:58
43 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +5:42
44 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:00
45 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:00
46 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:00
47 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +6:00
48 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +6:00
49 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +6:00
50 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +6:00
51 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:00
52 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:00
53 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +6:00
54 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:00
55 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:09
56 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:16
57 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:31
58 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:34
59 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:41
60 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:50
61 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:04
62 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +7:08
63 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +7:11
64 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +7:14
65 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +7:22
66 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +7:22
67 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:25
68 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:40
69 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +7:42
70 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:49
71 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +8:03
72 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:03
73 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:31
74 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +9:31
75 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +9:31
76 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +9:31
77 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +9:31
78 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +9:31
79 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +9:31
80 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:31
81 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9:31
82 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9:31
83 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:31
84 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:31
85 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:37
86 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +9:51
87 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +10:01
88 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:01
89 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10:08
90 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +10:19
91 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:38
92 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +10:48
93 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +10:48
94 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +10:48
95 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +10:48
96 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +10:48
97 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +11:04
98 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +11:09
99 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:21
100 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +11:33
101 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +11:33
102 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +11:44
103 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:05
104 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:23
105 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +12:35
106 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +12:44
107 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +12:49
108 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:49
109 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +12:49
110 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +13:00
111 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:00
112 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:00
113 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:03
114 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:03
115 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +13:09
116 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +13:09
117 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +13:13
118 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +13:23
119 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +13:39
120 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +13:55
121 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +14:02
122 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +14:02
123 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +14:40
124 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +14:40
125 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +15:02
126 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +15:11
127 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +15:11
128 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +15:15
129 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:15
130 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +15:15
131 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +15:15
132 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +15:20
133 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +15:20
134 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +15:20
135 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +15:32
136 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:35
137 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:38
138 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:21
139 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +17:53
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES