FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin 2:57:03
2 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
3 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +0
4 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +0
6 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +0
7 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
8 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +0
9 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
10 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
11 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
12 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
13 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
14 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
15 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
16 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
17 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
18 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
19 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
20 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +0
21 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
22 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
23 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
24 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
25 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
26 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +0
27 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +0
28 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
29 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +0
30 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
31 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
32 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
33 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +0
34 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
35 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
36 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
37 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
38 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
39 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
40 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
41 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
42 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +0
43 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +0
44 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +0
45 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
46 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +0
47 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
48 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +0
49 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
50 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +0
51 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
52 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +0
53 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +0
54 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +0
55 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
56 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
57 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
58 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +0
59 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +0
60 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +0
61 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
62 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
63 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
64 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
65 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +0
66 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +0
67 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
68 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
69 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +0
70 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
71 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +0
72 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
73 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +0
74 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +0
75 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
76 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
77 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +0
78 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +0
79 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
80 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +0
81 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
82 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
83 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
84 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +0
85 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
86 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +0
87 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +0
88 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +31
89 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +41
90 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +43
91 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +1:05
92 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:05
93 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:05
94 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:05
95 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +1:07
96 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +1:07
97 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:25
98 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:25
99 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:25
100 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
101 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:25
102 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +1:25
103 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:25
104 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:25
105 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:25
106 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:25
107 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:25
108 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:25
109 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:25
110 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:25
111 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +1:25
112 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +1:25
113 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:25
114 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +1:25
115 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:25
116 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:25
117 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +1:25
118 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:25
119 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +1:25
120 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +1:38
121 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +2:33
122 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +2:33
123 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +2:33
124 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +2:57
125 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +2:57
126 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:57
127 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:57
128 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:57
129 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:57
130 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +3:02
131 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:02
132 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:37
133 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +3:42
134 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +3:42
135 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:47
136 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +4:47
137 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +6:45
138 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:45
139 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:45

Retour aux autres résultats

FULCRUM WHEELS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES