FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team 14:48:22
2 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
3 Jure Golcer Slo Tirol Cycling Team +57
4 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +1:11
5 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:18
6 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:45
7 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:54
8 Johan Coenen Bel Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:05
9 Dennis Van Niekerk Sou Mtn Qhubeka +2:07
10 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn Qhubeka +2:17
11 Westley Gough New New Zealand +2:46
12 Jacobus Venter Sou Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:50
13 Martin Wesemann Sou Mtn Qhubeka +2:59
14 Jonas Ljungblad Swe Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:35
15 Sebastian Balck Swe Sweden +3:48
16 Mark Christian Gre Great Britain +3:52
17 Lucas Persson Swe Sweden +3:55
18 Sascha Weber Ger Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4:00
19 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn Qhubeka +4:13
20 Stefan Praxmarer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +4:22
21 André Steensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:38
22 Mathew Lipscomb Uni United States +4:49
23 Simon Yates Gre Great Britain +5:59
24 Julien Morice Fra +6:15
25 Kim Magnusson Swe Sweden +8:08
26 Lars Andersson Swe Sweden +8:32
27 Gediminas Kaupas Lit Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +8:48
28 Malcom Rudolph Aus Drapac Cycling +9:17
29 Floris Goesinnen Net Drapac Cycling +10:45
30 Alexander Nordhoff Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +11:15
31 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11:56
32 Niki Ostergaard Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11:56
33 Ralph Diseviscourt Lux +12:51
34 Meran Russan Eri Mtn Qhubeka +12:51
35 Martin Weiss Aus Tirol Cycling Team +12:59
36 Claude Wolter Lux +14:22
37 Seppe Odeyn Bel +15:39
38 Yuriy Vasyliv Ger Germany +18:56
39 Bryan Naulleau Fra +19:34
40 René Heinze Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +20:41
41 Philippe Faber Lux +20:41
42 Samuel Harrison Gre Great Britain +22:41
43 Aaron Gate New New Zealand +22:42
44 Fabio Silvestre Por Leopard - Trek Continental Team +23:09
45 Harald Totschnig Aus Tirol Cycling Team +23:18
46 Peter Kusztor Hun Atlas Personal - Jakroo +23:43
47 Christoph Sokoll Aus Tirol Cycling Team +24:07
48 Alex Meenhorst New Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +24:09
49 Jan Keller Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +24:11
50 Joel Zangerle Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +24:19
51 Jan Dieteren Ger Germany +24:28
52 Daniel Henggeler Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +24:38
53 Owain Doull Gre Great Britain +24:45
54 Darren Lapthorne Aus Drapac Cycling +24:46
55 Connor Oleary Uni United States +24:49
56 Joseph Kelly Gre Great Britain +24:54
57 Nils Heyns Bel +25:14
58 Steve Fries Lux +25:20
59 Eamon Lucas Franck Uni United States +25:25
60 Pablo Schmeitz Net +25:29
61 Matthias Bertling Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +25:41
62 Lex Reichling Lux +25:45
63 Romain Cardis Fra +25:50
64 Jonathan Baratto Bel +25:53
65 Massimo Morabito Ita +25:54
66 Morgan Lamoisson Fra +25:57
67 Alexander Gingsjö Swe Sweden +26:16
68 Jade Julius Sou +26:19
69 Nicolas David Fra +26:21
70 Lucas Schädlich Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +26:21
71 Alex Frame New New Zealand +26:30
72 Daniel Klemme Ger Germany +26:33
73 Felix Baur Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +26:36
74 Paul Lynch Uni United States +26:40
75 Yannick Mayer Ger Germany +26:46
76 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +26:53
77 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +26:55
78 Birger Leys Bel +27:08
79 Timo Thömel Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +27:08
80 Zach Noonan Uni United States +27:10
81 Stuart Shaw Aus Drapac Cycling +27:12
82 Tom Flammang Lux +27:15
83 Daniel Dominguez Barragan Spa Team Nsp - Ghost +27:23
84 Philipp Becker Ger +27:32
85 Thomas Palmer Aus Drapac Cycling +27:45
86 Guy Bogaarts Net +27:51
87 Thomas Moses Gre Great Britain +28:26
88 Léo Menville Fra Team Nsp - Ghost +28:26
89 Guillaume Belgy Fra +28:47
90 Benn Würth Lux +28:50
91 Gerold Henrichsen Ger +29:20
92 Joop De Gans Net Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +30:08
93 Dor Dviri Isr +32:03
94 Raymond Werst Net +32:07
95 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +33:09
96 Michaël Baer Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +35:42
97 Shane Archbold New New Zealand +36:09
98 Dirk Finders Ger +38:37
99 Alexander Ray New +39:33
100 Karsten Keuneche Ger +39:39
101 Jerome Theis Lux +39:45
102 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi Uni United States +41:07
103 Stefan Fettes Ger +42:18
104 Marc Leyder Lux +43:28
105 Michael Wiegerling Ger +44:58
106 Wouter Kersjes Net +46:05
107 Eyal Rahat Isr +47:10
108 Roy Goldstein Isr +47:48

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE