FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • An Post Ras 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Pirmin Lang SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo 3:33:47
2 Dale Appleby GBR +0
3 James Moss GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +0
4 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
5 Dan Craven NAM Team Ig - Sigma Sport +0
6 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor - Sharp +0
7 Connor Mcconvey IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
8 Sam Bennett IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +28
9 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +28
10 Rémi Sarreboubee FRA +28
11 Rolf Nyborg Broge DEN Blue Water Cycling +28
12 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor - Sharp +28
13 Krister Hagen NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +28
14 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor - Sharp +28
15 Adam Petrie-armstrong IRL +28
16 Roy Eefting NED Koga Cycling Team +28
17 Cameron Karwowski NZL New Zealand +28
18 Pieter Bulling NZL New Zealand +28
19 Chris Nicholson GBR +28
20 Rostislav Krotky CZE Ac Sparta Praha +28
21 Christian Varley GBR +28
22 David Clarke GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +28
23 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +28
24 Bouke Kuiper NED Koga Cycling Team +28
25 Philip Lavery IRL Node 4 - Giordana Racing +28
26 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Node 4 - Giordana Racing +28
27 Arron Buggle IRL +28
28 Jelmer Asjes NED Koga Cycling Team +28
29 Thomas Rostollan FRA +28
30 James Lowsley Williams GBR Uk Youth Cycling +28
31 Sean Patrick Downey IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +28
32 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor - Sharp +28
33 Christian Poth GER +28
34 Marcel Aregger SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +28
35 Martin Hunal CZE Ac Sparta Praha +28
36 Kristian Forbord NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +28
37 Taylor Karl Gunman NZL New Zealand +28
38 Ryan Sherlock IRL +28
39 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +28
40 Wouter Sybrandy NED Team Ig - Sigma Sport +28
41 Dion Smith NZL New Zealand +28
42 Ben Stockdale GBR +28
43 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team +28
44 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +28
45 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal - Jakroo +28
46 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal - Jakroo +28
47 Felix English IRL Rapha Condor - Sharp +28
48 David Mccann IRL Rts Racing Team +28
49 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +28
50 Michael Vingerling NED Koga Cycling Team +28
51 Matthew Slattery IRL +28
52 Andrew Roche IRL +28
53 Simon Richardson GBR Team Ig - Sigma Sport +28
54 Matt Higgins GBR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +28
55 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +28
56 Scott Creighton NZL New Zealand +28
57 Keith Walls IRL +28
58 James Gullen GBR +28
59 Andrew Griffiths GBR Team Ig - Sigma Sport +28
60 Conor Murphy IRL +28
61 Thomas Martin IRL +28
62 Tim Barry IRL +28
63 Christopher Stevenson SWE Uk Youth Cycling +28
64 Fredrik Johansson SWE Uk Youth Cycling +28
65 Peter Hawkins IRL Team Ig - Sigma Sport +28
66 Sean Lacey IRL +28
67 Rhys Lloyd GBR +28
68 Alex Coutts GBR Rts Racing Team +28
69 Julien Ammendola FRA +28
70 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Blue Water Cycling +28
71 Raphael Tappella FRA +28
72 Daniel Bichlmann GER +2:05
73 Eugene Moriarty IRL +2:05
74 David Kenneally IRL +2:05
75 Kai Exner GER +2:05
76 Padraig Marrey IRL +2:05
77 Art Mcmanus IRL +2:05
78 Keith Fox IRL +2:05
79 Ray O'shaughnnessy IRL +2:05
80 Chris Coyle IRL +2:05
81 Fiachra O'muire IRL +2:05
82 Mark Dowling IRL +2:05
83 Charles Prendergast IRL +2:05
84 David Brennan IRL +2:05
85 Greg Swinard IRL +2:05
86 John O'shea IRL +2:05
87 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts Racing Team +3:26
88 Michael Butler IRL +3:26
89 Andrew Meehan IRL +3:26
90 Brian Ahern IRL +3:26
91 Ciaran O'sullivan IRL +3:26
92 Martyn Irvine IRL Rts Racing Team +3:26
93 Richard Hooton IRL +3:26
94 Frazer Duncan IRL +3:26
95 Christopher Reilly IRL +3:26
96 John Mason IRL +3:26
97 Patrick Clarke IRL +3:26
98 Ondrej Pavek CZE Ac Sparta Praha +3:26
99 Daniel Clifford IRL +3:26
100 Patrick O'brien IRL +6:13
101 Sean Mcfadden IRL +6:13
102 Javan Nulty IRL +6:13
103 Noel Mcglynn IRL +6:13
104 Aidan Collins IRL +6:13
105 Michael Flanagan IRL +6:13
106 Hugh Mcmahon IRL +6:13
107 Daragh Mortimer IRL +6:13
108 Donal Harrington IRL +6:13
109 Damian Lagan IRL +6:13
110 Kyle Houston IRL +6:13
111 Shaun Stewart IRL +6:13
112 Rory Devlin IRL +6:13
113 Timo Schafer GER +6:13
114 John James Flaherty IRL +6:13
115 Michael Storan IRL +6:13
116 Aidan Crowley IRL +6:13
117 Ciarán Clarke IRL +6:13
118 Timothy O'regan IRL +6:13
119 John Lynch IRL +6:13
120 Colm Cassidy IRL +6:13
121 Martin Mizgayski POL +6:13
122 William Mccabe IRL +6:13
123 Stephen Halpin IRL +6:13
124 David Peelo IRL +6:13
125 Edward Barry IRL +6:13
126 Odhrán Connors IRL +6:13
127 Simon Ryan IRL +6:13
128 Gruffudd Lewis GBR Uk Youth Cycling +7:08
129 Magnus Børresen NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +7:08
130 Michael Lucey IRL +9:55
131 Ciarán O'conluain IRL +9:55
132 Robert Looby IRL +9:55
133 Andreas Miessen GER +9:55
134 Michael Brady IRL +9:55
135 Robin Kelly IRL +9:55
136 Mark Buchanan IRL +9:55
137 Myles Mccorry IRL +9:55
138 Stephen Looby IRL +9:55
139 Colm Quinn IRL +12:03
140 Alexander Black GBR +13:10
141 John Gargan IRL +13:10
142 Eoghan Considine IRL +13:10
143 Connor Mc Allisster IRL +13:10
144 Enda Connolly IRL +13:10
145 Michael O'reilly IRL +13:10
146 Jiri Nesveda CZE Ac Sparta Praha +13:10
147 Daniel Whiting IRL +13:10
148 Stephen O'sullivan IRL +13:10
149 Richard Tanguy GBR Uk Youth Cycling +13:10
150 Graeme Hatcher GBR +13:10
151 Peter Tuohy IRL +14:01
152 Stuart Cox IRL +14:01
153 Declan Byrne IRL +14:01
154 Colin Robinson IRL +14:01
155 Jelle Lugten NED +15:55
156 Brian Mckinney IRL +19:36
157 Donncha O'brien IRL +19:36
158 Alan Loftus IRL +19:36
159 Michael Barry IRL +24:35
160 Daniel Vejmelka CZE Ac Sparta Praha +24:37
0 David Mcloughlin IRL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE