FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic de l'Indre 2012 - Classement Classic de l'Indre

Retour aux classements

1 Rafael Andriato BRA Farnese Vini 4:35:50
2 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +0
3 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
4 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
5 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU La Pomme Marseille +0
6 Fabien Bacquet FRA Auber 93 +0
7 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
8 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
9 Benoit Jarrier FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
10 Mathieu Delaroziere FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
11 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
12 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
13 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
14 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +0
15 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
16 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
17 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
18 Tomasz Olejnick POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
19 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
20 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
21 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
22 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Farnese Vini +0
23 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +3
24 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3
25 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +3
26 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +5
27 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6
28 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6
29 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
30 Yohan Cauquil FRA La Pomme Marseille +12
31 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj-big Mat +16
32 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +16
33 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +22
34 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +22
35 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +44
36 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:08
37 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +1:12
38 Ronan Racault FRA Auber 93 +1:12
39 Jimmy Casper FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
40 Mathieu Perget FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
41 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
42 Rick Zabel GER Rabobank Continental Team +1:12
43 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +1:12
44 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:12
45 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:12
46 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:12
47 Volodymir Gustov UKR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:12
48 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +1:12
49 Christian Patron BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +1:12
50 Marc Goos NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:12
51 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
52 Klaas Sys BEL Bridgestone Anchor +1:12
53 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +1:12
54 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:12
55 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:12
56 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:12
57 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12
58 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:54
59 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +3:35
60 Nicolas Rousseau FRA Auber 93 +3:38
61 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +4:09
62 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille +4:09
63 Thomas Bertolini ITA Farnese Vini +4:15
64 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:20
65 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:31
66 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille +4:31
67 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:02
68 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +5:02
69 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor +5:18
70 Diego Caccia ITA Farnese Vini +5:18
71 Andrea Guardini ITA Farnese Vini +5:18
72 Stefano Borchi ITA Farnese Vini +5:18
73 Cristian Benenati ITA Farnese Vini +5:18
74 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +5:40
75 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:40
76 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +7:13

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE