FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Thaïlande 2013 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn THA Thailand 5:05:06
2 Connor Mcconvey IRL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
3 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS Malaysia +0
4 Hayato Yoshida JPN Shimano Racing Team +14
5 Ho Ting Kwok HKG Hong Kong, China +14
6 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14
7 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14
8 Mariusz Wiesiak POL Matrix Powertag +14
9 Yusuke Hatanaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +14
10 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14
11 Po Hung Wu TPE Chinese Taipei +14
12 Minh Thuy Bul VIE Vietnam +14
13 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS Malaysia +14
14 Bradeley Hall AUS +14
15 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +14
16 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +14
17 Hoàng Sang Nguyên VIE Vietnam +14
18 Setthawut Yordsuwan THA Thailand +14
19 Seung Kwon Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +14
20 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +14
21 Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand +14
22 ðúc Tâm Trinh VIE Vietnam +14
23 Caleb James Jones AUS Ccn Cycling Team +14
24 Paul Van Der Ploeg AUS +14
25 Kun Hung Hung TPE Chinese Taipei +14
26 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14
27 Ki Ho Choi HKG Hong Kong, China +14
28 William Walker AUS +14
29 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan +14
30 King Lok Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +14
31 Amir Rusli MAS Malaysia +14
32 Kim Do Hyeong KOR Matrix Powertag +14
33 Edmunds John Hollands AUS +14
34 Sea Keong Loh MAS Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +14
35 Henry Morley AUS +14
36 Baler Ravina PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +21
37 Do Hyun Ko KOR Seoul Cycling Team +22
38 Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing Team +22
39 Mark John Lexer Galedo PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +22
40 Ryoma Nonaka JPN Shimano Racing Team +31
41 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +39
42 Ronnel Hualda PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +1:05
43 Ki Seok Lee KOR Ccn Cycling Team +3:12
44 Kirill Mordvintsev KAZ Kazakhstan +3:13
45 Won Jae Lee KOR Seoul Cycling Team +3:13
46 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +3:13
47 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS Malaysia +3:15
48 Carlo Barrendillo AUS +3:15
49 Nicki Rasmussen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +3:15
50 Emil Warsoe DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +3:28
51 Ruslan Karimov UZB Uzbekistan +3:34
52 Timur Kazantsev KAZ Kazakhstan +3:34
53 Phuchong Sai-udomsil THA Thailand +3:43
54 Kritsada Changpad THA Thailand +3:43
55 Van Phúc Hô VIE Vietnam +3:43
56 Jerry Jr. Aquino PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +3:44
57 Harvey Sicam PHI Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines +8:41
58 Scott Newman AUS +8:41
59 Tanasak Thanchai THA +9:02
60 Chí Hùng Tang VIE Vietnam +9:02
61 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Matrix Powertag +9:02
62 Masahiko Yasui JPN Shimano Racing Team +9:02
63 Thanawut Sanikwathi THA +9:02
64 Yi Hao Tseng TPE Chinese Taipei +9:02
65 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +9:02
66 Phuchol Sai-udomsin THA +9:02
67 Vitaliy Marukhin KAZ Kazakhstan +9:02
68 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Kazakhstan +9:02
69 Daiki Yasuhara JPN Matrix Powertag +9:02
70 En Chieh Liu TPE Chinese Taipei +9:02
71 Andrew Williams NZL +9:02
72 Alexander Smyth AUS +9:02
73 Chun Wing Leung HKG Hong Kong, China +9:02
74 Paing Htwe That MYA Myanmar +9:02
75 Choon Huat Goh SIN Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +9:02
76 Douglas Repacholi AUS +9:02
77 King Wai Cheung HKG Hong Kong, China +9:02
78 Kyoung Ho Park KOR Seoul Cycling Team +9:02
79 Rico Dene Thomas Rogers NZL Synergy Baku Cycling Project +9:02
80 Poompat Seehabuntong THA +9:02
81 Tural Isgandarov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +9:02
82 Peter English AUS +9:02
83 Hilton Mcmurdo AUS +9:02
84 Philip-nicholas Nielsen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +9:02
85 Yuya Komaki JPN Matrix Powertag +9:02
86 Heksa Priya Prasetya INA +9:02
87 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +9:02
88 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +9:02
89 Jakapan Ruanpae THA +9:02
90 Soren Petersen DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +9:02
91 Thomas Rabou NED Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +9:02
92 Muradjan Halmuratov UZB Uzbekistan +9:02
93 Hosung Cho KOR Seoul Cycling Team +9:02
94 Ahmad Fahrullah Alias MAS Malaysia +9:02
95 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +9:02
96 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN Aisan Racing Team +11:19

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE